Campionati regionali, tutti i risultati
30/11/2012 - Tutti i risultati in C1, C2 e serie D
SERIE C1
Amici della Concordia–Montecalvoli 5–6
Aton Green Florence–Tripetetolo 0–0
Deportivo Chiesanuova–Cmc Livorno 5–5
Torrita–Firenze 3–6
Igp Pisa–Città di Massa 6–6
Pelletterie–Polisportiva Curiel 7–1
San Vitale Candia–Cascina Montecalvoli 7–5
Sorms Gilbarco Cecchi–Isolotto Fondiaria 0–5
Marcatori e nuova classifica
Amici della Concordia–Montecalvoli 5–6
Aton Green Florence–Tripetetolo 0–0
Deportivo Chiesanuova–Cmc Livorno 5–5
Torrita–Firenze 3–6
Igp Pisa–Città di Massa 6–6
Pelletterie–Polisportiva Curiel 7–1
San Vitale Candia–Cascina Montecalvoli 7–5
Sorms Gilbarco Cecchi–Isolotto Fondiaria 0–5
Marcatori e nuova classifica
SERIE C2/A
Athletic Club Suvereto–CdP Coiano 5–17
Elba 97–L´Arte dello Sport sabato pomeriggio
Futsal Milleluci–Babylon Utd 4–2
Futsal Pontedera–Salivoli 8–11
Giovani Fucecchio–Massa e Marina 1–2
Legea Prato San Giusto–Bulls Prato 3–6
Monsummano–Verag Prato Est 5–2
Marcatori e nuova classifica
SERIE C2/B
Atletico San Gimignano–Sportiva Staggia 6–6
Atontel Montelupo–San Giovanni 4–1
Geraci Firenze–EuroFlorence 6–2
Le Crete–Remole 2–6
Les Merengues–Poggio a Caiano 4–6
Pian di San Bartolo–Dlf Firenze 1–3
Sestoese–Vigor Fucecchio 6–5
Marcatori e nuova classifica
SERIE D/A
Arpi Nova Prato–Unilabel 9–2
2004 Maliseti–Mattagnanese 4–5
Calcetto Insieme–Freccia Azzurra 0–5
Real Fucecchio–Versilia 5–1
Garzella Marinese–Unione Montalbano 4–1
Polisportiva Castellina–Follonica
Tre Esse–Omega The One 2–4
Pietà 2004–Timec 2–2
Marcatori e nuova classifica
SERIE D/B
Ulignano–Atletico Fiesole Giovani 6–1
Tuttoviola–Giovani Virtus 4–1
Boomerang–Sangiminagno Sport 5–1
Castellina in Chianti–Sporting Arno 2–3
Mens Sana Siena–Real Vaglia 8–6
La Sorba Casciano–Centro Sportivo Anchetta 6–6
San Michele Virtus–Lucignano 5–3
Team Elegantia–Real Calcetto Rapolano 7–12
Marcatori e nuova classifica
Athletic Club Suvereto–CdP Coiano 5–17
Elba 97–L´Arte dello Sport sabato pomeriggio
Futsal Milleluci–Babylon Utd 4–2
Futsal Pontedera–Salivoli 8–11
Giovani Fucecchio–Massa e Marina 1–2
Legea Prato San Giusto–Bulls Prato 3–6
Monsummano–Verag Prato Est 5–2
Marcatori e nuova classifica
SERIE C2/B
Atletico San Gimignano–Sportiva Staggia 6–6
Atontel Montelupo–San Giovanni 4–1
Geraci Firenze–EuroFlorence 6–2
Le Crete–Remole 2–6
Les Merengues–Poggio a Caiano 4–6
Pian di San Bartolo–Dlf Firenze 1–3
Sestoese–Vigor Fucecchio 6–5
Marcatori e nuova classifica
SERIE D/A
Arpi Nova Prato–Unilabel 9–2
2004 Maliseti–Mattagnanese 4–5
Calcetto Insieme–Freccia Azzurra 0–5
Real Fucecchio–Versilia 5–1
Garzella Marinese–Unione Montalbano 4–1
Polisportiva Castellina–Follonica
Tre Esse–Omega The One 2–4
Pietà 2004–Timec 2–2
Marcatori e nuova classifica
SERIE D/B
Ulignano–Atletico Fiesole Giovani 6–1
Tuttoviola–Giovani Virtus 4–1
Boomerang–Sangiminagno Sport 5–1
Castellina in Chianti–Sporting Arno 2–3
Mens Sana Siena–Real Vaglia 8–6
La Sorba Casciano–Centro Sportivo Anchetta 6–6
San Michele Virtus–Lucignano 5–3
Team Elegantia–Real Calcetto Rapolano 7–12
Marcatori e nuova classifica