1.HMNL (Cro) - 2023/24
- giornata n° 1 - 22/09/2023
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 4 - 0
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 3 - 3
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 6 - 1
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- MNK Osijek
- 2 - 4
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- MNK Torcida Split
- 4 - 7
- Futsal Pula
- giornata n° 2 - 29/09/2023
- Futsal Pula
- 2 - 4
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 3 - 1
- HMNK Vrgorac
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 5 - 3
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 1 - 0
- MNK Torcida Split
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 3 - 4
- MNK Osijek
- giornata n° 3 - 13/10/2023
- MNK Torcida Split
- 1 - 0
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- MNK Osijek
- 3 - 5
- Futsal Pula
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 1 - 2
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 5 - 2
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 4 - 2
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- giornata n° 4 - 20/10/2023
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 4 - 1
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- Futsal Pula
- 4 - 4
- HMNK Vrgorac
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 4 - 0
- MNK Osijek
- MNK Torcida Split
- 2 - 2
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 5 - 3
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- giornata n° 5 - 03/11/2023
- MNK Osijek
- 3 - 7
- MNK Torcida Split
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 1 - 2
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 1 - 10
- Futsal Pula
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 2 - 2
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 3 - 7
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- giornata n° 6 - 10/11/2023
- Futsal Pula
- 2 - 1
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 5 - 5
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 4 - 2
- MNK Osijek
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 3 - 2
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- MNK Torcida Split
- 3 - 5
- HMNK Vrgorac
- giornata n° 7 - 17/11/2023
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 1 - 3
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 0 - 1
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 3 - 5
- Futsal Pula
- MNK Osijek
- 3 - 7
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 5 - 6
- MNK Torcida Split
- giornata n° 8 - 24/11/2023
- MNK Torcida Split
- 0 - 5
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- MNK Osijek
- 5 - 3
- HMNK Vrgorac
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 1 - 2
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 3 - 5
- Futsal Pula
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 7 - 2
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- giornata n° 9 - 08/12/2023
- Futsal Pula
- 2 - 2
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 2 - 6
- MNK Torcida Split
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 1 - 3
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 0 - 7
- MNK Osijek
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 4 - 4
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- giornata n° 10 - 13/01/2024
- Futsal Pula
- 5 - 1
- MNK Torcida Split
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 1 - 2
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 6 - 1
- HMNK Vrgorac
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 7 - 1
- MNK Osijek
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 2 - 3
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- giornata n° 11 - 19/01/2024
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 3 - 4
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- MNK Osijek
- 5 - 5
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- MNK Torcida Split
- 4 - 1
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 0 - 2
- Futsal Pula
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 5 - 5
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- giornata n° 12 - 23/01/2024
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 5 - 4
- HMNK Vrgorac
- Futsal Pula
- 5 - 5
- MNK Osijek
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 6 - 5
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 4 - 1
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 4 - 3
- MNK Torcida Split
- giornata n° 13 - 26/01/2024
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 2 - 2
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 4 - 3
- Futsal Pula
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 2 - 2
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- MNK Osijek
- 1 - 5
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 4 - 2
- MNK Torcida Split
- giornata n° 14 - 09/02/2024
- MNK Torcida Split
- 3 - 6
- MNK Osijek
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 1 - 1
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- Futsal Pula
- 5 - 5
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 5 - 3
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 4 - 4
- HMNK Vrgorac
- giornata n° 15 - 16/02/2024
- MNK Osijek
- 4 - 4
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- HMNK Vrgorac
- 4 - 4
- MNK Torcida Split
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- 3 - 1
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- 2 - 3
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- 4 - 1
- Futsal Pula
- giornata n° 16 - 23/02/2024
- MNK Torcida Split
- 4 - 3
- Uspinjaca Gimka
- Futsal Pula
- 3 - 3
- MNK Crnica Sibenik
- MNK Square Dubrovnik
- 1 - 0
- HMNK Vrgorac
- MNK Futsal Dinamo (Cro)
- 3 - 1
- Novo Vrijeme Makarska (Cro)
- MNK Olmissum (Cro)
- 5 - 5
- MNK Osijek