Serie A2 Girone A - 2008/09


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 20/09/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 5 - 2
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 2 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 4 - 2
  • Assemini
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 5 - 5
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 27/09/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 4 - 4
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 0 - 5
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 3
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 2 - 2
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 4 - 3
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 04/10/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 4 - 5
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 3 - 1
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 4 - 3
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Magione
  • 3 - 2
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 11/10/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 4 - 4
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 1 - 2
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 4
  • Magione
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 4 - 4
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 2 - 3
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 25/10/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 6 - 2
  • Assemini
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 4 - 5
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 4 - 3
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Magione
  • 6 - 5
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 5 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Venezia
  • 2 - 0
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 01/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 5 - 2
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 2 - 2
  • Magione
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 4
  • Venezia
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 3 - 2
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 4 - 4
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 08/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 3 - 2
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 1 - 5
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 4
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 3 - 3
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Venezia
  • 3 - 4
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 15/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Assemini
  • 3 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 6 - 2
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 8 - 3
  • Venezia
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 3 - 2
  • Magione
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 4 - 2
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 2 - 3
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 22/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 6 - 2
  • Assemini
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 5
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 4 - 1
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 7 - 2
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 29/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Assemini
  • 1 - 5
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 2
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 5 - 0
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 2 - 1
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 6 - 7
  • Venezia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 06/12/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 5 - 3
  • Assemini
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 1
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Magione
  • 6 - 4
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 1 - 1
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 1 - 1
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Venezia
  • 6 - 0
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 20/12/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 5 - 3
  • Assemini
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 5 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 3 - 7
  • Venezia
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 3 - 1
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 1 - 1
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 06/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 2 - 6
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 4 - 4
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 5
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 4 - 2
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 3 - 3
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 10/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Assemini
  • 7 - 4
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 3
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 1 - 3
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 10
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 17/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 5 - 2
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 1 - 1
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 5 - 4
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 4 - 5
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 2 - 1
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 24/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 1 - 6
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 2
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 2 - 2
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 4 - 2
  • Magione
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 31/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 1 - 2
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 5 - 2
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 3 - 1
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 6 - 2
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Magione
  • 1 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 07/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Assemini
  • 2 - 3
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 1 - 2
  • Magione
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 2 - 1
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 4 - 4
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 8 - 1
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 0 - 6
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 2 - 2
  • Venezia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 14/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 2 - 1
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 4 - 5
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 4 - 1
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Magione
  • 0 - 5
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Venezia
  • 5 - 6
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 21/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 3 - 2
  • Venezia
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 7 - 2
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 6 - 1
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 7 - 2
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 7 - 0
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 28/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 2 - 3
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 0 - 5
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 4 - 5
  • Assemini
  •  
  •  
  • Magione
  • 4 - 4
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 3 - 4
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Venezia
  • 4 - 2
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 14/03/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Assemini
  • 4 - 6
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 7 - 0
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 3 - 1
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 3 - 2
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 23 - 21/03/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 4 - 2
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 3 - 6
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • San Giorgio
  • 5 - 3
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 6 - 2
  • Assemini
  •  
  •  
  • Venezia
  • 3 - 6
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 24 - 28/03/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Assemini
  • 6 - 5
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 1
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 1 - 2
  • Magione
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 6 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 3 - 0
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 25 - 04/04/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Assemini
  • 7 - 5
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Teramo
  • 5 - 5
  • Gruppo Fassina
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 2 - 6
  • Magione
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 0 - 8
  • Domusdemaria
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Marca
  • 2 - 2
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Venezia
  • 5 - 5
  • Canottieri Belluno
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 26 - 18/04/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 4 - 9
  • Atletico Teramo
  •  
  •  
  • Domusdemaria
  • 0 - 2
  • San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Canottieri Belluno
  • 2 - 1
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Gruppo Fassina
  • 4 - 2
  • Sporting Marca
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 4 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Magione
  • 7 - 0
  • Assemini
  •