Serie B Girone A - 2007/08
- giornata n° 1 - 22/09/2007
- Aymavilles
- 4 - 2
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Bergamo C5
- 7 - 3
- Real Cornaredo
- Atlante Grosseto
- 7 - 5
- Toniolo Milano
- Domus Bresso
- 2 - 3
- Interfive Vigevano
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 2 - 3
- San Biagio Monza
- Sporting Rosta
- 1 - 0
- Bologna F5
- Valprint Milano
- 8 - 3
- Lecco
- giornata n° 2 - 29/09/2007
- Bologna F5
- 2 - 5
- Atlante Grosseto
- San Biagio Monza
- 4 - 3
- Valprint Milano
- Interfive Vigevano
- 4 - 2
- Bergamo C5
- Lecco
- 3 - 6
- Domus Bresso
- Real Cornaredo
- 1 - 0
- Aymavilles
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 2 - 2
- Sporting Rosta
- Toniolo Milano
- 4 - 3
- Dream Team Viareggio
- giornata n° 3 - 06/10/2007
- Aymavilles
- 1 - 2
- Toniolo Milano
- Bergamo C5
- 4 - 3
- Bologna F5
- Atlante Grosseto
- 5 - 0
- San Biagio Monza
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 1
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Lecco
- 3 - 4
- Interfive Vigevano
- Sporting Rosta
- 5 - 4
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Valprint Milano
- 5 - 5
- Real Cornaredo
- giornata n° 4 - 13/10/2007
- Bologna F5
- 3 - 2
- Aymavilles
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 1 - 10
- Atlante Grosseto
- San Biagio Monza
- 3 - 5
- Lecco
- Interfive Vigevano
- 3 - 3
- Valprint Milano
- Real Cornaredo
- 3 - 4
- Domus Bresso
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 5 - 5
- Bergamo C5
- Toniolo Milano
- 4 - 1
- Sporting Rosta
- giornata n° 5 - 20/10/2007
- Aymavilles
- 4 - 4
- Atlante Grosseto
- Bergamo C5
- 8 - 1
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 5
- Toniolo Milano
- Interfive Vigevano
- 6 - 1
- Real Cornaredo
- Lecco
- 1 - 2
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Sporting Rosta
- 1 - 4
- San Biagio Monza
- Valprint Milano
- 5 - 4
- Bologna F5
- giornata n° 6 - 27/10/2007
- Bologna F5
- 0 - 5
- Domus Bresso
- Atlante Grosseto
- 7 - 2
- Sporting Rosta
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 4 - 5
- Aymavilles
- San Biagio Monza
- 4 - 3
- Interfive Vigevano
- Real Cornaredo
- 6 - 7
- Lecco
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 0 - 5
- Valprint Milano
- Toniolo Milano
- 3 - 3
- Bergamo C5
- giornata n° 7 - 03/11/2007
- Aymavilles
- 1 - 3
- San Biagio Monza
- Bergamo C5
- 2 - 1
- Sporting Rosta
- Domus Bresso
- 2 - 5
- Atlante Grosseto
- Interfive Vigevano
- 6 - 0
- Bologna F5
- Lecco
- 9 - 4
- Toniolo Milano
- Real Cornaredo
- 3 - 1
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Valprint Milano
- 8 - 7
- Dream Team Viareggio
- giornata n° 8 - 10/11/2007
- Bologna F5
- 1 - 2
- Lecco
- Atlante Grosseto
- 3 - 2
- Bergamo C5
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 1 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- San Biagio Monza
- 3 - 4
- Real Cornaredo
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 1 - 5
- Interfive Vigevano
- Sporting Rosta
- 1 - 3
- Aymavilles
- Toniolo Milano
- 5 - 2
- Valprint Milano
- giornata n° 9 - 17/11/2007
- Bergamo C5
- 5 - 5
- San Biagio Monza
- Domus Bresso
- 2 - 3
- Aymavilles
- Interfive Vigevano
- 4 - 1
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Lecco
- 2 - 6
- Atlante Grosseto
- Real Cornaredo
- 11 - 3
- Toniolo Milano
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 7 - 0
- Bologna F5
- Valprint Milano
- 2 - 8
- Sporting Rosta
- giornata n° 10 - 01/12/2007
- Aymavilles
- 4 - 4
- Bergamo C5
- Bologna F5
- 0 - 4
- Real Cornaredo
- Atlante Grosseto
- 7 - 3
- Valprint Milano
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 6 - 9
- Lecco
- San Biagio Monza
- 2 - 4
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Sporting Rosta
- 0 - 4
- Domus Bresso
- Toniolo Milano
- 4 - 6
- Interfive Vigevano
- giornata n° 11 - 08/12/2007
- Bologna F5
- 1 - 10
- San Biagio Monza
- Domus Bresso
- 5 - 0
- Bergamo C5
- Interfive Vigevano
- 3 - 1
- Atlante Grosseto
- Lecco
- 4 - 3
- Sporting Rosta
- Real Cornaredo
- 4 - 3
- Dream Team Viareggio
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 2 - 0
- Toniolo Milano
- Valprint Milano
- 1 - 2
- Aymavilles
- giornata n° 12 - 15/12/2007
- Aymavilles
- 3 - 4
- Interfive Vigevano
- Bergamo C5
- 8 - 3
- Lecco
- Atlante Grosseto
- 3 - 4
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 1
- Valprint Milano
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 4 - 1
- Bologna F5
- Sporting Rosta
- 8 - 3
- Real Cornaredo
- Toniolo Milano
- 6 - 5
- San Biagio Monza
- giornata n° 13 - 22/12/2007
- Bologna F5
- 0 - 10
- Toniolo Milano
- San Biagio Monza
- 3 - 4
- Domus Bresso
- Interfive Vigevano
- 6 - 3
- Sporting Rosta
- Lecco
- 3 - 3
- Aymavilles
- Real Cornaredo
- 8 - 4
- Atlante Grosseto
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 7 - 1
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Valprint Milano
- 9 - 6
- Bergamo C5
- giornata n° 14 - 05/01/2008
- Bologna F5
- 1 - 7
- Sporting Rosta
- San Biagio Monza
- 10 - 2
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Interfive Vigevano
- 6 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- Lecco
- 2 - 4
- Valprint Milano
- Real Cornaredo
- 7 - 4
- Bergamo C5
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 3 - 4
- Aymavilles
- Toniolo Milano
- 5 - 1
- Atlante Grosseto
- giornata n° 15 - 12/01/2008
- Aymavilles
- 3 - 2
- Real Cornaredo
- Bergamo C5
- 5 - 7
- Interfive Vigevano
- Atlante Grosseto
- 9 - 1
- Bologna F5
- Domus Bresso
- 2 - 1
- Lecco
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 1 - 5
- Toniolo Milano
- Sporting Rosta
- 2 - 4
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Valprint Milano
- 5 - 6
- San Biagio Monza
- giornata n° 16 - 19/01/2008
- Bologna F5
- 0 - 7
- Bergamo C5
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 6 - 8
- Sporting Rosta
- San Biagio Monza
- 0 - 4
- Atlante Grosseto
- Interfive Vigevano
- 3 - 2
- Lecco
- Real Cornaredo
- 3 - 3
- Valprint Milano
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 8 - 5
- Domus Bresso
- Toniolo Milano
- 5 - 1
- Aymavilles
- giornata n° 17 - 26/01/2008
- Aymavilles
- 11 - 2
- Bologna F5
- Bergamo C5
- 3 - 5
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Atlante Grosseto
- 3 - 0
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Domus Bresso
- 6 - 2
- Real Cornaredo
- Lecco
- 1 - 2
- San Biagio Monza
- Sporting Rosta
- 0 - 6
- Toniolo Milano
- Valprint Milano
- 4 - 7
- Interfive Vigevano
- giornata n° 18 - 02/02/2008
- Bologna F5
- 3 - 7
- Valprint Milano
- Atlante Grosseto
- 7 - 6
- Aymavilles
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 0 - 6
- Bergamo C5
- San Biagio Monza
- 8 - 4
- Sporting Rosta
- Real Cornaredo
- 5 - 4
- Interfive Vigevano
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 6 - 9
- Lecco
- Toniolo Milano
- 3 - 5
- Domus Bresso
- giornata n° 19 - 09/02/2008
- Aymavilles
- 6 - 0
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Bergamo C5
- 1 - 4
- Toniolo Milano
- Domus Bresso
- 13 - 0
- Bologna F5
- Interfive Vigevano
- 4 - 4
- San Biagio Monza
- Lecco
- 4 - 4
- Real Cornaredo
- Sporting Rosta
- 3 - 4
- Atlante Grosseto
- Valprint Milano
- 3 - 1
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- giornata n° 20 - 16/02/2008
- Bologna F5
- 2 - 2
- Interfive Vigevano
- Atlante Grosseto
- 2 - 1
- Domus Bresso
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 2 - 9
- Valprint Milano
- San Biagio Monza
- 8 - 3
- Aymavilles
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 3 - 3
- Real Cornaredo
- Sporting Rosta
- 2 - 2
- Bergamo C5
- Toniolo Milano
- 7 - 0
- Lecco
- giornata n° 21 - 01/03/2008
- Aymavilles
- 2 - 0
- Sporting Rosta
- Bergamo C5
- 2 - 3
- Atlante Grosseto
- Domus Bresso
- 5 - 1
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Interfive Vigevano
- 2 - 3
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Lecco
- 9 - 0
- Bologna F5
- Real Cornaredo
- 12 - 2
- San Biagio Monza
- Valprint Milano
- 5 - 3
- Toniolo Milano
- giornata n° 22 - 08/03/2008
- Aymavilles
- 0 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- Bologna F5
- 1 - 6
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Atlante Grosseto
- 5 - 3
- Lecco
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 5 - 5
- Interfive Vigevano
- San Biagio Monza
- 3 - 8
- Bergamo C5
- Sporting Rosta
- 3 - 1
- Valprint Milano
- Toniolo Milano
- 4 - 2
- Real Cornaredo
- giornata n° 23 - 15/03/2008
- Bergamo C5
- 8 - 5
- Aymavilles
- Domus Bresso
- 5 - 3
- Sporting Rosta
- Interfive Vigevano
- 5 - 2
- Toniolo Milano
- Lecco
- 8 - 0
- Dream Team Viareggio
- Real Cornaredo
- 10 - 1
- Bologna F5
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 7 - 2
- San Biagio Monza
- Valprint Milano
- 6 - 6
- Atlante Grosseto
- giornata n° 24 - 29/03/2008
- Aymavilles
- 1 - 2
- Valprint Milano
- Bergamo C5
- 6 - 0
- Domus Bresso
- Atlante Grosseto
- 5 - 3
- Interfive Vigevano
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 2 - 5
- Real Cornaredo
- San Biagio Monza
- 11 - 1
- Bologna F5
- Sporting Rosta
- 5 - 2
- Lecco
- Toniolo Milano
- 1 - 1
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- giornata n° 25 - 05/04/2008
- Bologna F5
- 1 - 4
- Dream Team Viareggio
- San Biagio Monza
- 0 - 3
- Toniolo Milano
- Interfive Vigevano
- 3 - 2
- Aymavilles
- Lecco
- 4 - 9
- Bergamo C5
- Real Cornaredo
- 4 - 4
- Sporting Rosta
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- 3 - 5
- Atlante Grosseto
- Valprint Milano
- 3 - 4
- Domus Bresso
- giornata n° 26 - 19/04/2008
- Aymavilles
- 4 - 6
- Lecco
- Bergamo C5
- 8 - 2
- Valprint Milano
- Atlante Grosseto
- 4 - 3
- Real Cornaredo
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 4
- San Biagio Monza
- Dream Team Viareggio
- 4 - 6
- San Lorenzo della Costa
- Sporting Rosta
- 5 - 5
- Interfive Vigevano
- Toniolo Milano
- 13 - 2
- Bologna F5