Serie A - 2004/05


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 11/09/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 7 - 3
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 1 - 2
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 3 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 1 - 2
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 0 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 3 - 4
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 1 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 18/09/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 5 - 4
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 1 - 5
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 4 - 7
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 1 - 2
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 6 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 1 - 5
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 4 - 3
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 25/09/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 9 - 3
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 6
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 6
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 3 - 2
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 3
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 1 - 4
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 0 - 1
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 02/10/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 1
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 1 - 3
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 3 - 3
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 5
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 3 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 3 - 3
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 6 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 09/10/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 2 - 2
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 1 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 5 - 3
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 5 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 4
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 5 - 1
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 9 - 2
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 16/10/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 4 - 4
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 3 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 7 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 1 - 4
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 4 - 0
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 6 - 0
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 1 - 1
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 23/10/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 3 - 1
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 5
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 6 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 4 - 2
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 2 - 2
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 2 - 4
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 4
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 30/10/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 5 - 5
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 5 - 2
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 6 - 3
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 5 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 2 - 7
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 2 - 7
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 6 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 11/12/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 4
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 2 - 2
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 1 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 4 - 1
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 1 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 7 - 5
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 3 - 3
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 18/12/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 6 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 0
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 10 - 5
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 2 - 1
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 3 - 2
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 3 - 6
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 29/12/2004
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 1
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 1
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 3 - 2
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 3 - 5
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 4
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 3 - 5
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 3
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 05/01/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 4 - 4
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 5 - 5
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 6 - 5
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 1 - 0
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 4 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 6 - 2
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 1 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 08/01/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 3 - 1
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 0 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 2 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 4 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 2 - 1
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 1 - 5
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 3 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 15/01/2005
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 6 - 0
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 6 - 0
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 1 - 3
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 3 - 1
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 2 - 4
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 4 - 5
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 5 - 8
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 22/01/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 5 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 6 - 4
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 5 - 3
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 0 - 5
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 4 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 4 - 2
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 29/01/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 7 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 4 - 5
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 1 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 3 - 5
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 3
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 4 - 9
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 6 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 26/02/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 6 - 4
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 7
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 8 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 1 - 0
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 6 - 4
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 8 - 4
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 3 - 1
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 05/03/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 6 - 9
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 1 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 2 - 5
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 4 - 2
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 2
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 8 - 1
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 12/03/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 4 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 4 - 6
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 2 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 2 - 4
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 5 - 4
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 6 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 4 - 1
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 19/03/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 5 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 2 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 6 - 2
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 3 - 0
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 4 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 9 - 2
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 4 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 26/03/2005
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 4 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 4 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 0 - 4
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 1
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 6 - 6
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 7
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 0 - 4
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 02/04/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 4 - 1
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 5 - 3
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 5 - 4
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 3 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 3 - 1
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 4 - 5
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 23 - 09/04/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 2 - 3
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 7 - 0
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 5 - 1
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 5
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 1 - 2
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 5
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 1 - 3
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 24 - 23/04/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 5 - 5
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 7 - 7
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 7 - 2
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 3 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 4 - 7
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 9 - 2
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 25 - 30/04/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 1 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Palermo
  • 4 - 4
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 4 - 1
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Brillante Roma
  • 2 - 3
  • Nepi
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 1 - 4
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 2 - 1
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 4 - 3
  • Roma C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 26 - 07/05/2005
  •  
  •  
  • Nepi
  • 2 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 8 - 1
  • Brillante Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 3
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 2 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 3 - 5
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Roma C5
  • 6 - 1
  • Atletico Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 6 - 3
  • Prato
  •