Serie A - 2008/09


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 25/10/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 4 - 3
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 6 - 1
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 3 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 2 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 5 - 2
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 1 - 4
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 01/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 2
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 5 - 5
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 4 - 1
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 2 - 2
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 3 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 4 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 5
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 08/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 0 - 0
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 2 - 1
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 5 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 2 - 2
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 2 - 0
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 3 - 9
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 2 - 3
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 15/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 1 - 1
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 1 - 5
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 3 - 3
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 0 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 3 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 3 - 7
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 2
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 22/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 2 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 4 - 3
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 2 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 5 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 2 - 0
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 4 - 3
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 29/11/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 7 - 1
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 1 - 1
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 1 - 1
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 2 - 1
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 5 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 2 - 2
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 2
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 06/12/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 0 - 6
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 5 - 3
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 4 - 4
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 5 - 3
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 2 - 2
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 2 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 2 - 3
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 13/12/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 1 - 4
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 5 - 3
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 8 - 3
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 4 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 3 - 3
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 3 - 2
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 1 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 20/12/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 0 - 5
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 2
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 4 - 1
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 1 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 3 - 1
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 6 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 0 - 5
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 27/12/2008
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 5 - 1
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 6 - 0
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 2 - 1
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 0 - 6
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 4 - 0
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 1 - 6
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 4 - 2
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 03/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 4
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 1
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 4 - 4
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 1 - 5
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 4 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 1 - 11
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 06/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 0 - 3
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 6 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 3 - 3
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 3 - 2
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 3 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 2 - 7
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 4 - 4
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 10/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 1 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 3
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 7 - 0
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 0
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 1 - 4
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 3 - 3
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 9 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 17/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 7 - 1
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 1 - 1
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 2 - 4
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 2 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 18 - 0
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 2 - 3
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 0 - 8
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 24/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 5 - 0
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 2 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 3 - 3
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 5 - 4
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 0 - 9
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 4 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 31/01/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 1 - 6
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 3 - 1
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 0 - 4
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 10 - 1
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 4 - 0
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 3 - 2
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 3 - 3
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 02/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 2 - 2
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 2 - 3
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 3
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 2 - 3
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 1 - 1
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 1 - 12
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 3
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 07/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 5 - 1
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 2 - 3
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 7 - 4
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 3 - 6
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 5 - 1
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 2 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 11 - 3
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 21/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 4 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 1
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 3 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 4 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 2 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 0 - 21
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 5 - 7
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 28/02/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 20 - 1
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 1 - 2
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 1 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 5 - 3
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 1 - 5
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 2
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 07/03/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 5 - 5
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 4 - 3
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 4 - 0
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 5 - 3
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 1 - 1
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 0 - 21
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 3
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 28/03/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 1
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 1 - 1
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 0 - 2
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 6 - 4
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 2 - 5
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 3 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 20 - 1
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 23 - 04/04/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 5 - 1
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 1 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 2 - 2
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 0 - 0
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 6 - 5
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 3 - 1
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 0 - 11
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 24 - 07/04/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 6
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 3 - 2
  • Maran Spoleto
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 0 - 0
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 4 - 6
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 19 - 3
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 4
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 25 - 11/04/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 5 - 2
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 15 - 1
  • Pro Scicli
  •  
  •  
  • Lazio Colleferro
  • 5 - 3
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 2 - 1
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Spoleto
  • 2 - 4
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 3 - 2
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 3 - 3
  • Clt Terni
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 26 - 18/04/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 1 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 4 - 2
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Clt Terni
  • 4 - 5
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 2 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 6 - 6
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Scicli
  • 3 - 14
  • Lazio Colleferro
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 0
  • Maran Spoleto
  •