Serie A - 2009/10


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 03/10/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 5 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 0
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 1 - 1
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 4 - 3
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 6 - 6
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 6 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 10/10/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 9 - 1
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 3 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 5
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 4 - 3
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 3 - 4
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 5
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 2 - 2
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 17/10/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 2
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 3 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 0 - 4
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 4 - 1
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 4 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 7 - 5
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 2 - 2
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 24/10/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 0
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 2
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 6 - 4
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 0 - 3
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 6
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 4
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 1 - 1
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 31/10/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 4 - 3
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 2 - 1
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 1 - 4
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 5 - 1
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 0 - 4
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 2 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 2 - 2
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 07/11/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 5 - 5
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 5 - 2
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 3 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 0 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 2
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 5 - 1
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 4
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 14/11/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 2
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 1 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 1 - 1
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 3 - 5
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 2 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 3
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 21/11/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 1 - 1
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 3 - 3
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 5 - 2
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 1 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 5 - 5
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 5 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 1 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 28/11/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 3 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 2
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 0
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 1 - 8
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 8 - 3
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 3
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 2 - 3
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 05/12/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 5 - 4
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 0 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 6 - 4
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 7 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 9 - 1
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 4
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 0 - 6
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 08/12/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 2 - 2
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 5 - 5
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 1
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 1 - 9
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 1 - 1
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 9 - 4
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 6 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 12/12/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 2 - 1
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 2 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 6 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 4 - 5
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 2
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 5 - 4
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 4 - 6
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 19/12/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 4 - 2
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 7 - 3
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 4 - 3
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 3 - 6
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 6 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 4 - 3
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 29/12/2009
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 4 - 10
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 1 - 5
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 3
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 2 - 5
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 6 - 2
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 2
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 12 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 05/01/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 2 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 2 - 16
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 2 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 8 - 1
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 5 - 4
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 4 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 4 - 0
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 09/01/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 3 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 5 - 5
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 2 - 2
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 2 - 0
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 3 - 13
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 1 - 7
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 3 - 2
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 06/02/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 5
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 4 - 1
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 6 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 2 - 0
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 3 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 14 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 4 - 0
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 13/02/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 3 - 7
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 4 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 6 - 3
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 0 - 10
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 0 - 10
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 7 - 6
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 7 - 6
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 20/02/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 4 - 4
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 2 - 3
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 1
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 18 - 3
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 4 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 27/02/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 0 - 9
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 5 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 0 - 3
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 3 - 2
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 2 - 2
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 1 - 16
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 1 - 4
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 13/03/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 4 - 4
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 3 - 3
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 4 - 7
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 22 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 8 - 2
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 7 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 11 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 20/03/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 1 - 10
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 0 - 0
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 6 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 2 - 1
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 4 - 3
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 1 - 1
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 23 - 27/03/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 4 - 3
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 3 - 5
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 3 - 4
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 1
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 4 - 20
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 1 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 16 - 0
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 24 - 03/04/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 5 - 3
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 3 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 2 - 4
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 32 - 3
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 8 - 4
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 4 - 1
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 0 - 8
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 25 - 10/04/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Luparense
  • 3 - 2
  • Bisceglie
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 8 - 4
  • Kaos Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 1 - 4
  • Marca Trevigiana
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Montesilvano
  • 1 - 3
  • Napoli Vesevo
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Barrese
  • 3 - 10
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 2
  • Cagliari
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli C5
  • 2 - 7
  • Arzignano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 26 - 17/04/2010
  •  
  •  
  • Kaos Futsal
  • 3 - 2
  • Luparense
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 7 - 5
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Napoli Vesevo
  • 5 - 5
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Cagliari
  • 1 - 4
  • Città di Montesilvano
  •  
  •  
  • Marca Trevigiana
  • 12 - 0
  • Napoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Arzignano
  • 3 - 11
  • Napoli Barrese
  •  
  •  
  • Bisceglie
  • 4 - 4
  • SS Lazio
  •