Serie B Girone C - 2016/17


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 01/10/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 3 - 7
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 1
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 2 - 0
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 3 - 5
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 3
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 5 - 2
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 3 - 1
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 08/10/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 4 - 0
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 5 - 8
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 1 - 6
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 9 - 5
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 5 - 3
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 2 - 0
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 7 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 15/10/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 0 - 1
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 4 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 8 - 0
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 7
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 4 - 6
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 3 - 3
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 22/10/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 3 - 6
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 2
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 3 - 9
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 4 - 0
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 7 - 4
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 3 - 4
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 29/10/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 4 - 3
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 4 - 6
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 1 - 7
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 1
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 7 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 01/11/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 7 - 2
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 6
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 2 - 10
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 3 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 3 - 4
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 3 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 05/11/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 7 - 7
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 2 - 3
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 8 - 2
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 5 - 4
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 3
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 12/11/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 4 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 1 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 5
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 2 - 2
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 3 - 10
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 4 - 4
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 7 - 2
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 19/11/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 4 - 1
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 2
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 7 - 3
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 5 - 2
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 4 - 6
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 6 - 1
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 4 - 8
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 26/11/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 1 - 2
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 8
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 1
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 5 - 1
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 4 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 8 - 6
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 03/12/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 2 - 2
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 3
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 5 - 0
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 0 - 3
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 6
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 6 - 5
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 4 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 10/12/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 9 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 1 - 1
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 5 - 1
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 2
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 4 - 5
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 4 - 6
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 7 - 9
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 17/12/2016
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 4 - 6
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 0 - 2
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 2 - 1
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 3 - 4
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 2
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 3 - 4
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 07/01/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 1 - 7
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 4 - 1
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 5 - 5
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 5 - 0
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 2
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 1 - 3
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 1 - 1
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 14/01/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 5
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 9 - 6
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 2 - 5
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 5
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 3 - 7
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 6 - 1
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 5 - 1
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 21/01/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 2 - 7
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 7
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 2 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 1 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 7 - 4
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 3 - 4
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 6 - 5
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 28/01/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 5 - 2
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 11 - 4
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 5 - 0
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 5
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 1 - 2
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 4 - 6
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 3
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 04/02/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 2 - 4
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 8 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 4 - 1
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 1 - 4
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 0 - 6
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 11/02/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 1 - 6
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 11 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 5 - 4
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 6 - 7
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 5 - 5
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 9 - 2
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 4 - 3
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 18/02/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 6 - 0
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 6 - 6
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 1 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 2 - 3
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 2 - 3
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 3 - 3
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 25/02/2017
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 1 - 5
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 2 - 5
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 8 - 5
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Tigullio
  • 6 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 10 - 0
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 4 - 9
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 7 - 6
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 04/03/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 6
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 4 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 7 - 3
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 9 - 5
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 3
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 2 - 6
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 7 - 2
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 23 - 11/03/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 3 - 6
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 7 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 1 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 3 - 1
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 1 - 2
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 0 - 4
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 24 - 25/03/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 4 - 4
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 2 - 9
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 5 - 7
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 4 - 5
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 7 - 0
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 5
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 4 - 4
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 25 - 01/04/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 3 - 3
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cdm Genova
  • 2 - 9
  • Bulls San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 3 - 0
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpia Regium
  • 6 - 5
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 0 - 3
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  • 2 - 5
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 7 - 4
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 26 - 08/04/2017
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 1 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Bulls San Giusto
  • 1 - 3
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bagnolo C5
  • 5 - 5
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 9 - 7
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Ossi San Bartolomeo
  • 8 - 7
  • Olimpia Regium
  •