Serie B Girone A - 2012/13


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 06/10/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 2 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 7 - 3
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 7
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 1 - 9
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 13/10/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 7
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 6 - 0
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 6 - 0
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 9 - 3
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 20/10/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 2 - 3
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Bra
  • 3 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 7
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 5 - 2
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 27/10/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 2
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 5
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 0
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 5 - 11
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 03/11/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 6 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Bra
  • 9 - 1
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 5 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 0 - 5
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 2 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 2 - 6
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 10/11/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 4 - 3
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 12 - 1
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 2 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 4 - 3
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 7
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 24/11/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 7 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 4 - 2
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 4 - 6
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 2 - 4
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 01/12/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 1 - 0
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bra
  • 9 - 0
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 2 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 2 - 3
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 2 - 6
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 08/12/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 4
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 4 - 2
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 5 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 4 - 5
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 3 - 4
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 15/12/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 1 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 0 - 0
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 3
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 8
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 22/12/2012
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 5 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 8 - 0
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 6 - 2
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 3 - 7
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 12/01/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 5 - 0
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 9 - 5
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 7 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 8 - 0
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 19/01/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 1 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 2
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 11
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 1 - 4
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 02/02/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 6 - 0
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 5 - 3
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 9 - 5
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 5 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 1
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 09/02/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 9 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 5 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 0 - 6
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 7 - 10
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 16/02/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 2 - 2
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 6
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 2 - 2
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 7 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 5 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 6 - 4
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 23/02/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Imola
  • 0 - 4
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 5 - 6
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 4 - 2
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 2 - 5
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 5 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 02/03/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 4 - 7
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 6 - 5
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 6 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 8 - 3
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 09/03/2013
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 7 - 2
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 2 - 5
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 2
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 6 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 3
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 16/03/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 10 - 0
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Bologna
  • 2 - 3
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 0 - 8
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Bra
  • 8 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 3
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 23/03/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 5
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  • 7 - 6
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 7 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 06/04/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 6 - 5
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 10
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 3 - 6
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cld Carmagnola
  • 8 - 1
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •