Serie B Girone A - 2013/14


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 05/10/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 6 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 5 - 2
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 2 - 2
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 12/10/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Bra
  • 4 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 2 - 5
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 3 - 3
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 19/10/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 8
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Blue Orange
  • 4 - 5
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 4
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 26/10/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 2
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 02/11/2013
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 6
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 2 - 2
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 8 - 5
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 09/11/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 3 - 6
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 3
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 2 - 5
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 16/11/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 4 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 1 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 7 - 3
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 30/11/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Blue Orange
  • 3 - 7
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 2 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 0
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 07/12/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 8 - 3
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 9 - 3
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 6 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 14/12/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Blue Orange
  • 4 - 8
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 0
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 7 - 1
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 1 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 21/12/2013
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 3 - 7
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Bra
  • 1 - 6
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 3 - 0
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 5 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 11/01/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 6 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 8 - 0
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 4 - 1
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 18/01/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 9 - 5
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 4 - 6
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 6 - 0
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 2 - 2
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 01/02/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 5 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 9 - 1
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 4 - 6
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 0 - 6
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 15/02/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 5 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Blue Orange
  • 4 - 6
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 22/02/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 0
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 4 - 6
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 4
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 01/03/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 6 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 3
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Blue Orange
  • 3 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 5 - 3
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 08/03/2014
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 7 - 5
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 5
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 9 - 8
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 15/03/2014
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 8 - 4
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 3
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 9 - 5
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 22/03/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Blue Orange
  • 1 - 7
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 8
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 2
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 29/03/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Libertas Astense
  • 11 - 1
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 2 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 7 - 2
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 05/04/2014
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 7 - 13
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 9 - 6
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 2 - 9
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 6
  • Libertas Astense
  •