Serie A - 1997/98


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 06/09/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 4 - 0
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 8 - 1
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 4 - 0
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 2 - 1
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 9 - 5
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 3 - 1
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 13/09/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 2 - 6
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 5 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 1 - 4
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 5 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 5 - 5
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 3 - 5
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 3 - 5
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 5 - 5
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 20/09/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 4 - 2
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 7 - 0
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 3 - 2
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 4 - 4
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 3 - 2
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 1
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 4 - 3
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 27/09/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 2 - 5
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 5 - 1
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 6 - 1
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 2 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 3 - 1
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 1 - 4
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 04/10/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 5 - 3
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 3 - 2
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 4 - 1
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 2 - 2
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 6 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 4 - 4
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 9 - 3
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 11/10/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 5 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 0 - 0
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 5 - 1
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 4 - 5
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 2 - 1
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 4 - 4
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 2 - 3
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 6 - 7
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 18/10/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 6 - 3
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 4 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 1 - 3
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 3 - 2
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 5 - 4
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 4 - 4
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 3 - 2
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 01/11/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 2 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 1 - 0
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 4 - 3
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 1 - 1
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 5 - 4
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 2 - 6
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 7 - 4
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 3 - 3
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 08/11/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 1 - 2
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 5 - 3
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 4 - 5
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 2 - 5
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 1 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 6 - 3
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 3 - 5
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 6 - 6
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 11/11/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 2 - 2
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 2
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 3 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 3 - 5
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 4 - 2
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 5 - 2
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 6 - 3
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 15/11/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 5 - 2
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 2 - 0
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 8 - 5
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 2 - 2
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 1
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 6 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 2 - 0
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 22/11/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 0 - 2
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 5 - 3
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 5 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 3 - 3
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 5 - 2
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 7 - 4
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 4 - 2
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 1 - 1
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 29/11/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 1
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 2 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 2 - 2
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 2 - 4
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 0 - 2
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 2 - 4
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 1 - 3
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 2 - 6
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 13/12/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 3 - 6
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 5
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 2 - 1
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 6 - 2
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 4 - 2
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 5 - 2
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 4
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 2 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 20/12/1997
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 3 - 5
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 1 - 1
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 1 - 0
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 1 - 3
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 5 - 4
  • Torino
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 2 - 5
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 6 - 3
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 7 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 3 - 6
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 03/01/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 4 - 5
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 2
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 6 - 5
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 2 - 2
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 4 - 2
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 5 - 0
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 5 - 5
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 06/01/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 2 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 2 - 0
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 1 - 4
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 5
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 3 - 4
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 4 - 3
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 5 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 10/01/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 3 - 4
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 2 - 3
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 3 - 3
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 2 - 5
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 6 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 1 - 1
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 2 - 2
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 5 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 24/01/1998
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 6 - 2
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 3 - 2
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  •     -  
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 7 - 3
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 3 - 1
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 8 - 4
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 7 - 1
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 4 - 3
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 31/01/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 2 - 6
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 4 - 1
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 3 - 4
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 3 - 2
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 3 - 2
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 5 - 3
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 7 - 9
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 07/02/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 5 - 7
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 1 - 4
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 5 - 3
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 7 - 4
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 4 - 4
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 4 - 2
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 3 - 3
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 14/02/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 4 - 5
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 1 - 1
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 2 - 1
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 5 - 2
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 2 - 2
  • Milano
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Chieti
  • 6 - 0
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 3 - 7
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 3 - 3
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 23 - 21/02/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Genzano
  • 5 - 3
  • Afragola
  •  
  •  
  • Augusta
  • 4 - 1
  • Pescara
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Palermo
  • 4 - 1
  • Cus Chieti
  •  
  •  
  • Torino
  • 7 - 2
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Palmanova
  • 4 - 5
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Roma Rcb
  • 3 - 1
  • Pro Ficuzza
  •  
  •  
  • Pomezia
  • 4 - 3
  • Jesina
  •  
  •  
  • Bnl Roma
  • 2 - 4
  • SS Lazio
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 2 - 2
  • Reggio Calabria
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 24 - 28/02/1998
  •  
  •  
  • Petrarca Padova
  • 4 - 2
  • Augusta
  •  
  •  
  • Reggio Calabria
  • 3 - 6
  • Bnl Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Milano
  • 9 - 4
  • Città di Palermo
  •  
  •  
  • SS Lazio
  • 6 - 0
  • Genzano
  •  
  •  
  • Pro Ficuzza
  • 4 - 6
  • Palmanova
  •  
  •  
  • Pescara
  • 4 - 4
  • Pomezia
  •  
  •  
  • Jesina
  • 4 - 6
  • Roma Rcb
  •  
  •  
  • Afragola
  • 4 - 6
  • Torino
  •