Serie B Girone A - 2014/15


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 04/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 2 - 5
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 4
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 5
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 5 - 1
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 3 - 2
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 11/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 1 - 4
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 3 - 2
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 6
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 4
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 1 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 18/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 8 - 5
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 2 - 3
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 2 - 4
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 5 - 2
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 1 - 4
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 2 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 01/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 2 - 5
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 2
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 3
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 3 - 3
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 3 - 2
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 08/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 8 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 5 - 3
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 6 - 0
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 1 - 1
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 4 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 1 - 1
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 15/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 3 - 1
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 7 - 2
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 2
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 7
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 1 - 3
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 6 - 5
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 22/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 0 - 6
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 2 - 5
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 0 - 6
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 4 - 3
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 5 - 4
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 29/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 8 - 1
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 4
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 4 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 5
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 6 - 0
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 06/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 3
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 7 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 4 - 1
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 2
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 8 - 9
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 13/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 5 - 1
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 5 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 4 - 7
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 4 - 4
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 3 - 5
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 20/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 3 - 2
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 2 - 5
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 6 - 2
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 3 - 4
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 10/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 5
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 0 - 8
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 2 - 7
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 6 - 2
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 8 - 3
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 17/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 5 - 2
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 2 - 5
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 4 - 1
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 7 - 0
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 1 - 5
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 31/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 2 - 6
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 6 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 3 - 2
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 9 - 11
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 7 - 5
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 07/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 1 - 2
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 8 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 5 - 3
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 5 - 1
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 8 - 9
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 14/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 0 - 6
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 2 - 5
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 5 - 9
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 6 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 5
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 2 - 6
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 21/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 0 - 5
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 4 - 7
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 9 - 4
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 6 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 0
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 5 - 2
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 28/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 3 - 2
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 8 - 4
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 3 - 4
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 9 - 3
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 6 - 3
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 07/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 2 - 9
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 9 - 2
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 6
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 14/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 4 - 1
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 6 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 6 - 6
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 8 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Castellamonte
  • 4 - 3
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 28/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 7
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 6 - 4
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  • 4 - 4
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  • 4 - 5
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Massa
  • 6 - 8
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 04/04/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Sporting Rosta
  • 2 - 4
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • I Bassotti
  • 4 - 3
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Asso Arredamenti
  • 4 - 5
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 3
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atiesse Quartu
  • 4 - 7
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •