Serie B Girone D - 2014/15


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 04/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 7 - 1
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Civitanova
  • 7 - 6
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Nursia
  • 2 - 2
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 1 - 5
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 4 - 6
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 11/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 6 - 7
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 4 - 5
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 0 - 9
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 18/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 3 - 3
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Civitanova
  • 6 - 7
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 4 - 4
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 1 - 5
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 4 - 2
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 01/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 7 - 3
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Foligno
  • 5 - 6
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 5 - 1
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 7 - 3
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 1 - 3
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 08/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 7 - 6
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Civitanova
  • 1 - 7
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 2 - 2
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 3 - 4
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 5 - 6
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 15/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 3 - 6
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 1 - 5
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Nursia
  • 10 - 3
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 8 - 4
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 22/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 5 - 5
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Foligno
  • 2 - 7
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 2 - 2
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 5 - 1
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 3 - 4
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 29/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 3 - 4
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Civitanova
  • 4 - 5
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 6 - 3
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Nursia
  • 11 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 4 - 4
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 14 - 0
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 06/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 4 - 4
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 5 - 0
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 1 - 6
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 2 - 7
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 1 - 6
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 13/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 6 - 3
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Civitanova
  • 6 - 11
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 1 - 1
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 6 - 0
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 20/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 3
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 8 - 1
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 5 - 7
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 2 - 4
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 4 - 8
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 10/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 5 - 2
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 2 - 2
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 5 - 1
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Foligno
  • 4 - 4
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 6 - 6
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 17/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 5 - 1
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 2 - 6
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 7 - 2
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 31/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Nursia
  • 9 - 0
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 10 - 2
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 3 - 3
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 1 - 3
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 3 - 3
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 07/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 3 - 2
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 7 - 4
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 7 - 3
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Civitanova
  • 0 - 9
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 2 - 4
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 14/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 0 - 6
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 8 - 4
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 2 - 4
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Nursia
  • 8 - 1
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 5 - 5
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 21/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 6 - 0
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 6 - 2
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 2 - 1
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 7
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 28/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 7 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 3 - 1
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Nursia
  • 9 - 4
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Civitanova
  • 2 - 7
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 9 - 5
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 07/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 5 - 1
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 5 - 4
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Foligno
  • 5 - 7
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 5 - 1
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Perugia
  • 4 - 4
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Sangiorgese
  • 4 - 11
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 14/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 6 - 3
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 3 - 1
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 10 - 4
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 6 - 1
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 28/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Foligno
  • 5 - 4
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Prato Rinaldo
  • 8 - 5
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Olimpus Roma
  • 4 - 2
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 04/04/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Porto San Giorgio
  • 5 - 4
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Virtus Fondi
  • 5 - 6
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Loreto Aprutino
  • 7 - 4
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Maran Nursia
  • 7 - 2
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  • 11 - 2
  • Sangiorgese
  •