Serie A Femminile G/A - 2014/15


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 28/09/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 5 - 3
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Kick Off
  • 13 - 3
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 4 - 2
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 2 - 1
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 05/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 3 - 7
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 1 - 6
  • Kick Off
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 0 - 6
  • Ternana
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 6 - 0
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 12/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Sinnai
  • 2 - 0
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Ternana
  • 8 - 1
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 5 - 3
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 7 - 0
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 19/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 5 - 1
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 4 - 6
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 2 - 7
  • Kick Off
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 0 - 6
  • Sinnai
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 1 - 6
  • Ternana
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 2 - 3
  • Lupe
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 26/10/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Sinnai
  • 2 - 1
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 3 - 6
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 2 - 1
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 02/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 0 - 3
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 5 - 4
  • Ternana
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 2 - 9
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 4 - 2
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 4 - 9
  • Kick Off
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 09/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 5 - 2
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Ternana
  • 6 - 0
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 4 - 4
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 0 - 3
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 16/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 2 - 5
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 6 - 1
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 5 - 2
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 4 - 4
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 1 - 3
  • Ternana
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 23/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 3 - 3
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 1 - 5
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 1 - 7
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 30/11/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 4 - 0
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 8 - 1
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 0 - 2
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 3 - 2
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 07/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 2 - 11
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 2 - 4
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 1 - 9
  • Kick Off
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 2 - 5
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 14/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Sinnai
  • 4 - 1
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 9 - 1
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Lupe
  • 3 - 1
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 0 - 8
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 8 - 1
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 21/12/2014
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 3 - 2
  • Sinnai
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 4 - 4
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • Ternana
  • 6 - 1
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 06/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 4 - 5
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 1 - 11
  • Kick Off
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 0 - 6
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 1 - 13
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 11/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 6 - 7
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Kick Off
  • 8 - 3
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Ternana
  • 9 - 0
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 18/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 3 - 3
  • Sinnai
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 1 - 2
  • Ternana
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 2 - 8
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 2 - 4
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 25/01/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 3 - 2
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 6 - 3
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Kick Off
  • 4 - 1
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Ternana
  • 8 - 0
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Lupe
  • 3 - 3
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 01/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 9 - 2
  • Sinnai
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 2 - 2
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 3 - 4
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 08/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 6 - 6
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Ternana
  • 2 - 1
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 15 - 2
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 2 - 1
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Kick Off
  • 3 - 2
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 15/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 4 - 3
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 6 - 0
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 4 - 0
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 22/02/2015
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 1 - 3
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 3 - 6
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 2 - 7
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 7 - 3
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • Ternana
  • 3 - 1
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 08/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 1 - 28
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 3 - 0
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 6 - 1
  • Sporteam United
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 23 - 15/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 0 - 0
  • Sinnai
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 4 - 2
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 0 - 1
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 7 - 7
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 4 - 8
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 24 - 22/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Isolotto
  • 6 - 2
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Plavan Robbio
  • 2 - 4
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Kick Off
  • 9 - 1
  • Torino Futsal
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 3 - 1
  • P.S.N. Padova
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 25 - 29/03/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Sporteam United
  • 2 - 6
  • Sinnai
  •  
  •  
  • P.S.N. Padova
  • 0 - 3
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Decima Sport Camp
  • 1 - 7
  • Lupe
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Breganze
  • 6 - 0
  • Plavan Robbio
  •  
  •  
  • Elmas 01
  • 3 - 5
  • Città di Thiene
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 26 - 12/04/2015
  •  
  •  
  • Sinnai
  • 9 - 1
  • Decima Sport Camp
  •  
  •  
  • Città di Thiene
  • 1 - 4
  • Futsal Breganze
  •  
  •  
  • Torino Futsal
  • 3 - 7
  • Ternana
  •