1F Futsal Liga (Cze) - 2018/19
- giornata n° 1 - 07/09/2018
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 13 - 1
- FTZS Liberec
- Slavia Praha
- 7 - 3
- Helas Brno
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 4 - 8
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 1 - 3
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 6 - 2
- SK Olympik Melnik
- giornata n° 2 - 14/09/2018
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 11 - 2
- VSB TU Ostrava
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 4 - 2
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- FTZS Liberec
- 7 - 3
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- Helas Brno
- 4 - 5
- Svarog FC Teplice
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 3 - 1
- Slavia Praha
- giornata n° 3 - 28/09/2018
- FTZS Liberec
- 1 - 10
- Slavia Praha
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 3 - 4
- SK Olympik Melnik
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 7 - 3
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 5 - 9
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 6 - 2
- Helas Brno
- giornata n° 4 - 05/10/2018
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 4 - 0
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 5 - 2
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- FTZS Liberec
- 5 - 5
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- Helas Brno
- 8 - 2
- VSB TU Ostrava
- Slavia Praha
- 2 - 4
- Svarog FC Teplice
- giornata n° 5 - 19/10/2018
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 1 - 4
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 9 - 3
- FTZS Liberec
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 4 - 3
- SK Olympik Melnik
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 26 - 2
- VSB TU Ostrava
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 0 - 4
- Slavia Praha
- giornata n° 6 - 02/11/2018
- Helas Brno
- 5 - 1
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- FTZS Liberec
- 1 - 12
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 6 - 5
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 3 - 0
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- Slavia Praha
- 10 - 2
- VSB TU Ostrava
- giornata n° 7 - 09/11/2018
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 11 - 4
- FTZS Liberec
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 3 - 5
- Svarog FC Teplice
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 1 - 1
- Helas Brno
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 9 - 0
- SK Olympik Melnik
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 0 - 9
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- giornata n° 8 - 16/11/2018
- FTZS Liberec
- 5 - 7
- SK Olympik Melnik
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 3 - 9
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- Slavia Praha
- 3 - 2
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 12 - 0
- VSB TU Ostrava
- Helas Brno
- 0 - 4
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- giornata n° 9 - 23/11/2018
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 3 - 2
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- FTZS Liberec
- 10 - 5
- VSB TU Ostrava
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 2 - 4
- Slavia Praha
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 5 - 7
- Svarog FC Teplice
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 2 - 4
- Helas Brno
- giornata n° 10 - 07/12/2018
- FTZS Liberec
- 5 - 1
- Helas Brno
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 7 - 0
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 7 - 5
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 5 - 1
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- Slavia Praha
- 2 - 2
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- giornata n° 11 - 14/12/2018
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 7 - 5
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 3 - 1
- Svarog FC Teplice
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 6 - 4
- VSB TU Ostrava
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 4 - 8
- Slavia Praha
- Helas Brno
- 1 - 4
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- giornata n° 12 - 21/12/2018
- Helas Brno
- 1 - 3
- Slavia Praha
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 10 - 2
- VSB TU Ostrava
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 1 - 9
- Svarog FC Teplice
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 3 - 1
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- FTZS Liberec
- 2 - 12
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- giornata n° 13 - 11/01/2019
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 2 - 1
- FTZS Liberec
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 2 - 11
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 14 - 0
- SK Olympik Melnik
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 4 - 2
- Helas Brno
- Slavia Praha
- 2 - 5
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- giornata n° 14 - 18/01/2019
- Helas Brno
- 1 - 9
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 9 - 1
- VSB TU Ostrava
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 3 - 6
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 7 - 1
- Svarog FC Teplice
- Slavia Praha
- 9 - 2
- FTZS Liberec
- giornata n° 15 - 25/01/2019
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 4 - 3
- Helas Brno
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 4 - 5
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 2 - 4
- FTZS Liberec
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 2 - 7
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 5 - 0
- Slavia Praha
- giornata n° 16 - 08/02/2019
- FTZS Liberec
- 4 - 9
- Svarog FC Teplice
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 2 - 26
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 3 - 3
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- Slavia Praha
- 3 - 3
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 6 - 0
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- giornata n° 17 - 22/02/2019
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 13 - 0
- FTZS Liberec
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- 4 - 7
- SK Olympik Melnik
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 2 - 6
- Slavia Praha
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 3 - 2
- Helas Brno
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- 4 - 5
- Svarog FC Teplice
- giornata n° 18 - 27/02/2019
- Helas Brno
- 2 - 0
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 11 - 0
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- FTZS Liberec
- 2 - 10
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 1 - 6
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 19 - 2
- VSB TU Ostrava
- giornata n° 19 - 08/03/2019
- SK Olympik Melnik
- 6 - 5
- FTZS Liberec
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- 4 - 0
- Helas Brno
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- 4 - 7
- Slavia Praha
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 9 - 0
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 1 - 4
- SK Interobal Plzen (Cze)
- giornata n° 20 - 15/03/2019
- VSB TU Ostrava
- 4 - 3
- FTZS Liberec
- Svarog FC Teplice
- 9 - 1
- FC Demoni Ceska Lipa
- Slavia Praha
- 8 - 5
- Bazooka CF Uh. Hradiste
- Sparta Praha (Cze)
- 3 - 2
- FK EP Chrudim (Cze)
- Helas Brno
- 5 - 5
- SK Olympik Melnik