2016/17 - Uefa Futsal Cup 16/17


Gruppo A

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • AFM Futsal Maniacs (Swi)
  • 2 - 8
  • JB Futsal Gentofte (Den)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Apoel Nicosia (Cyp)
  • 7 - 7
  • Asue (Arm)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo B

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Tre Fiori (Smn)
  • 3 - 3
  • Blue Magic Dublino (Eire)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Athina 90 (Gre)
  • 7 - 6
  • Military Futsal Team (Mne)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo C

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Cardiff University (Wal)
  • 4 - 4
  • Sandefjord (Nor)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hamburg Panthers (Ger)
  • 4 - 2
  • FCA Classic Chisinau (Mda)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo D

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Lynx FC (Gib)
  • 4 - 8
  • Istanbul Universitesi SK (Tur)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • MNK Centar Sarajevo (Bih)
  • 4 - 1
  • FC Baltija (Ltu)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo E

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • FC Cosmos Tallinn (Est)
  • 1 - 2
  • IFK Goteborg (Swe)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Amsterdam SV (Ned)
  • 5 - 4
  • SC Kaiserebersdorf–Srbija (Aut)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo F

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Wattcell FC (Sco)
  • 3 - 9
  • Valletta FC (Mlt)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Tbilisi State University (Geo)
  • 5 - 4
  • Sievi Futsal (Fin)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo G

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • ALSS Munsbach (Lux)
  • 5 - 1
  • KF Tirana (Alb)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Zdunska Wola (Pol)
  • 4 - 6
  • SD Brezje Maribor (Svn)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo H

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • FC Feniks Drenas (Kos)
  • 6 - 0
  • Tel–Aviv Owl (Isr)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Oxford City Lions FC (Ing)
  • 6 - 2
  • FC Encamp (And)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
uefa-futsal-cup-16/170

  •  
  • Ricardinho
  • 4
  • Inter Movistar
  •  
  •  
  • Shayakhmetov Vladislav
  • 3
  • Ugra Yugorsk
  •  
  •  
  • Cabreuva
  • 2
  • Kairat Almaty (Kza)
  •  
  •  
  • Mario Rivillos
  • 2
  • Inter Movistar
  •  
  •  
  • Divanei
  • 2
  • Kairat Almaty (Kza)
  •  
  •  
  • Tayebi Hossein
  • 1
  • Kairat Almaty (Kza)
  •  
  •  
  • Lolo
  • 1
  • Inter Movistar
  •  
  •  
  • Droth Zoltan
  • 1
  • Kairat Almaty (Kza)
  •  
  •  
  • Rafael Rato
  • 1
  • Inter Movistar
  •  
  •  
  • Dieguinho
  • 1
  • Sporting Lisbona
  •  
  •