2017/18 - Uefa Futsal Cup 17/18


Gruppo A

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Transylvania Dublin (Eire)
  • 4 - 4
  • Lynx FC (Gib)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Helvecia Futsal London (Ing)
  • 1 - 4
  • Futsal Minerva (Swi)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo B

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • FK Vytis (Lit)
  • 2 - 3
  • Titograd (Mne)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • FC Liburn (Kos)
  • 6 - 2
  • FC Differdange 03 (Lux)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo C

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
  • 3 - 4
  • Luxol St Andrews FC (Mlt)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • KMF Shkupi 1927 (Mac)
  • 8 - 5
  • FC Diamant Linz (Aus)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo D

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Tre Fiori (Smn)
  • 1 - 1
  • FC Encamp (And)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg (Ger)
  • 3 - 1
  • IFK Uddevalla (Sve)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo E

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Narva United FC (Est)
  • 1 - 8
  • Arnavutkoy Belediye Spor (Tur)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • KF Flamurtari Vlore (Alb)
  • 0 - 12
  • FC Mostar SG (Bhe)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo F

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Wrexham Futsal Club (Wal)
  • 1 - 3
  • Leo Futsal Club (Arm)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • FCA Classic Chisinau (Mda)
  • 2 - 10
  • Anorthosis Famugusta FC (Cyp)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo G

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Belfast Utd FC (Irl)
  • 2 - 6
  • Doukas Sac (Gre)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Rec. Bielsko–Biala (Pol)
  • 6 - 3
  • Kobenhavn (Den)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Gruppo H

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • TMT Futsal Club (Sco)
  • 2 - 7
  • ´t Knooppunt (Ola)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Levski Sofia–Zapad (Bul)
  • 1 - 1
  • Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag (Nor)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
uefa-futsal-cup-17/180

  •  
  • Seidler Michal
  • 8
  • Rec. Bielsko–Biala (Pol)
  •  
  •  
  • Selmanaj Halim
  • 8
  • FC Liburn (Kos)
  •  
  •  
  • Alemao
  • 7
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg (Ger)
  •  
  •  
  • Marinho
  • 6
  • FC Mostar SG (Bhe)
  •  
  •  
  • Altunay Muhammet
  • 6
  • Arnavutkoy Belediye Spor (Tur)
  •  
  •  
  • Seferi Erkan
  • 6
  • KMF Shkupi 1927 (Mac)
  •  
  •  
  • Aladzic Marijo
  • 6
  • FC Mostar SG (Bhe)
  •  
  •  
  • Pett
  • 5
  • Doukas Sac (Gre)
  •  
  •  
  • Kahvedzic Nermin
  • 5
  • FC Mostar SG (Bhe)
  •  
  •  
  • Guilherme
  • 5
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg (Ger)
  •  
  •