2017/18 - Coppa Toscana Serie D


GIRONE A

1 2 3 4 5 6
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Scintilla 1945
  • 7 - 4
  • Limite e Capraia
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Sextum
  • 7 - 3
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

GIRONE B

1 2 3 4 5 6
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Oltreserchio
  • 12 - 7
  • Toringhese
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Massa
  • 12 - 2
  • Calcetto Insieme
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

GIRONE C

1 2 3 4 5 6
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Valdarno
  • 6 - 7
  • Terranuova Traiana
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

GIRONE D

1 2 3 4 5 6
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Spartaco Banti Barberino
  • 7 - 4
  • Rione San Frediano
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ponte Buggianese
  • 4 - 2
  • Margine Coperta
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

GIRONE E

1 2 3 4 5 6
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Orbetello
  • 3 - 4
  • Monteriggioni
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Argentario Metrostars
  • 0 - 6
  • Atletico San Gimignano
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
coppa-toscana-serie-d0

  •  
  • Salvini Milko
  • 15
  • Scintilla 1945
  •  
  •  
  • Da San Biagio Filippo
  • 13
  • Oltreserchio
  •  
  •  
  • Salvatori Luca
  • 12
  • Futsal Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Byaze Mustapha
  • 12
  • Oltreserchio
  •  
  •  
  • Foka Fotsing Hermann
  • 11
  • Rione San Frediano
  •  
  •  
  • Burchietti Leonardo
  • 11
  • Spartaco Banti Barberino
  •  
  •  
  • Tognini Andrea
  • 9
  • Futsal Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Mazzoni Manuel
  • 8
  • Atletico Sextum
  •  
  •  
  • Debdoubi Najib
  • 8
  • Toringhese
  •  
  •  
  • De Gubernatis Luca
  • 8
  • Futsal Massa
  •  
  •