2009/10 - Serie B Girone B


  •  
  • CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  •  
  •  
  • Amoroso Fabrizio
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Guidolin Diego
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • "Gera" Oswaldo Jr Freitas
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lalla Luca
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Brossi Leandro Santos
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Palazzoni Matteo
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Campana Maurizio
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Pianta Enrique
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Valent Nicola
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Maia Aloisio Juninho
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Apruzzese Giuseppe
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Louanda Aissam
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Restivo Vincenzo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Bonaccorsi Lorenzo
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Tres David Leonardo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Gnan Stefano
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Dino Maurizio
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Mateus De Sà Carvalho
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • De Marchi Davide
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Conte Maurizio
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Umalini Damiano
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Lanziotti Lucas Nunes
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Birghillotti Daniele
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Secchi Luiz Paulo
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Toso Alberto
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Bearzi Alex
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Nozzoli Alessio
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Borsacchi Giovanni
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Peron Ciro
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Avallone Domenico
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ranieri Pablo Daniel
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Paperini Giovanni
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lauro Vincenzo
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Tieppo Wagner
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Favaro Adan David
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Mascarin Joao
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Bottin Niccolò
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Frosini Emanuele
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Pinguim
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Terracciano Domenico
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Guarnier Rafael Augusto
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Bearzi Alan Michel
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Natalini Luciano Hernan
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Di Maso Guglielmo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Bernardi Franco
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Tasselli Martino
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Marcio
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Tognon Marco
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Rodriguez Alberto Jimenez
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Pasquariello Omar
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Ballirano Michele
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Fiumanò Luca
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Busato Cristian
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Zannoni Daniel Stiven
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Mussato Enrico
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Leone Federico
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Farmeschi Simone
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ban Keijiro
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Calmonte Leonardo
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Moro Manuel
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Sguanci Andrea
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Salis Valentino
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Maurencig Massimo
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Agostini Stefano
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Principato Fabio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Bochnia Stocco Carlos Emilio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Quattrini Massimo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Lo Conte Massimo
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Caruso Hernan Gabriel
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Naso Giovanni
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Di Mercurio Fabio
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Narmhi Joussef
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • De Poli Marco
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Spatafora Oscar
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Zaccani Diego Rodrigues
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Antonelli Luciano
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Facchinetti Marco
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Vasarelli Simone
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Lazari Adriano
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Cherrat Jamal
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Moimas Giorgio
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Tressoldi Fabio
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Pozzebon Luciano
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Marcon Roberto
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Caroni Paolo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Picconi Massimiliano
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Pagan Andrea
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Sfienti Andrea
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Gallo Alessio
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Damaso Giovanni
  • L´Oasi
  •  
  •  
  • Tesi Stefano
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Cioletti Claudio
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Kokorovic Ognjen
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Iuliano Giuseppe
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Corbatto Giacomo
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Pennacchi Daniele
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Farnocchia Mirko
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Iozzino Marco
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Calabretto Stefano
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Agdid Imad
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Josic Dalibor
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Bardin Filippo
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Petriccioni Luigi
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Iorio Francesco
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Celli Luigi
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Bugiani Giacomo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Rubinato Riccardo
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Egiziano Luca
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Medeot Baldassarre
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Vasile Sebastian
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Norfini Valerio
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Del Greco Flavio
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Milo Fabian
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Maragno Emanuele
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Dalle Carbonare Jury
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Stabile Alessandro
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Spatafora Samuele
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Pintar Mitja
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Currò Giuseppe
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Collevati Michele
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •  
  • Rexhepaj Besnik
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Giuriato Matteo
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • De Rossi Leonardo
  • Villorba
  •  
  •  
  • Munari Lorenzo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Orrù Antonio
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Giannattasio Andrea
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Di Giosio Giuliano
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Coccia Roberto
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Sordo Federico
  • Povoli Team
  •  
  •  
  • Bianchi Leonardo
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Al Jundi Jacopo
  • Petrarca Padova
  •  
  •  
  • Vitale Tommaso
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Tomat Paolo
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Martinisi Marco
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Giovannelli Patrizio
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Casamenti Francesco
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Frausin Andrea
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Bartoli Fabrizio
  • Grado 2006
  •  
  •  
  • Passanezi Luiz Roberto
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Cofrancesco Armando
  • Futsal Tirrenia
  •  
  •  
  • Simionato Gaston
  • Futsal Carmenta
  •  
  •  
  • Marenda Andrea
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Dominato Bruno
  • Carré Chiuppano
  •  
  •  
  • Soro Fabio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Basta Giacomo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Collevati Davide
  • Adriatica
  •  
  •