2015/16 - Serie B Girone B


  •  
  • CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  •  
  •  
  • Berti Lorenzi Riccardo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Mietto Pascal Adipietro
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Etzi Alessio
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Panariello Samuele
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Mangione Gaetano
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Spanu Marco
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lalla Luca
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Spinetti Simone
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Pellegrino Daniele
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Cassioli Ettore
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Deivison
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Pisconti Paquale
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Liburdi Samuel
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Cattani Simone
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Yamamoto Nao
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Luise Gianluca
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Pintauro Manuel
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Barelli Fernando
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Tidu Marco
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Tonelli Thomas
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Morganti Nicola
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Umalini Damiano
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Sousa Caio Victor
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Ricchini Sebastiano
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Di Pace Antonio
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Pasqui Mattia
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Iobi Filippo
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Fabbri Giovanni
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Lorenzin Pedro Enrique
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lauro Vincenzo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • D´Alessio Armando
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Rognini Diego
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Hiroto Taishi
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Fischer Anderson Tomasin
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Poggi Emanuele
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Ottina Christian
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Domenici Damiano
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • De Oliveira Leonardo Silva
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Murgia Mattia
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Gianneschi Giulio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Bender William
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Righeschi Leroy
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Salisci Valter
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Gambino Gabriele
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Marullo Piero
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Mecca Simone
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Migliacci Giacomo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Arco Gamiz Antonio
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Usai Gabriele
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Diaferia Luca
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Derzaj Aleksandr
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Perdighe Fabio
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Festa Christian
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Bonifacio Tancredi
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Perra Simone
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Borsacchi Giovanni
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Ndreko Taulant
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Bisi Thomas
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Tallaferro Mariano
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Billai Cristian
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Ermini Giulio
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Tasselli Martino
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Cavallaro Daniele
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Della Marca Luca
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Ceccarelli Clint
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Baluardi Federico
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Fernandez Vargas Antonio Jesus
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Vasarelli Simone
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Savà Fabio
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Foti Simone
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Busca Alessandro
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Udagawa Yuto
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Nurchis Simone
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Capozza Emilio
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Ercolani Alessandro
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Casarino Caruso Ermanno
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Zoppi Simone
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Tenerani Nicola
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Pasquariello Omar
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Calamai Alessandro
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Bardini Nicolò
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Rossi Giacomo
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Becattini Francesco
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Marrocu Diego
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Principato Fabio
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Pagano Alberto
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Franco Simone
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Serrau Matteo
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Pellegrino Luca
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Jabal Jamar
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Alvarez Vina Fernando
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Quattrini Massimo
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Gambino Gabriele
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Giaimo Francesco
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Conti Marco
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Orani Roberto
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Deplano Simone
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Piludu Thomas
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Marrocu Fabio
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Ferraro Gianmarco
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Roggio Luca
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Cadile Michele
  • Città Giardino Genova
  •  
  •  
  • De Simone Simone
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Sfienti Andrea
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Roselli Jacopo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Lepori Nicola
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bonaccorsi Lorenzo
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Santin Andrè
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Barbosa Rodolfo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Cano Pichihua Abel
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Abedini Florjan
  • Tigullio
  •  
  •  
  • Riccobono Denni
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Falconi Alessandro
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Demurtas Diego
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Correnti Alessio
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Caredda Mauro
  • Leonardo Cagliari C5
  •  
  •  
  • Scalas Roberto
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Marras Michele
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Cocco Pierpaolo Michael
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Randazzo Diego
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Cofrancesco Armando
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Birindelli Alessio
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Ussi Matteo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Lazzini Riccardo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Giovannelli Gabriele
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Dodaro Luca
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Fiumanò Luca
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Ferla Nicholas
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Buti Nicolò
  • CdP Coiano
  •  
  •  
  • Abu Keith Yahya
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Cubillos Fabrizio
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Cerri Giacomo
  • Bulls Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Novello Lucas
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •