2017/18 - Serie B Girone C


  •  
  • CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  •  
  •  
  • Ruggiero Giuseppe
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Salerno Bruno Antonio
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Ammendola Antonio
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Mangione Gaetano
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Edinho
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Evandro
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Mateo
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Antonietti Mirco
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Reyes Sergio Jimenez
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Morganti Nicola
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Pittella Francesco
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Raul
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Offidani Santiago Emilio
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Bartoli Manuel
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cassioli Ettore
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ortisi Andrea
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Daga Tiago
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Calamai Alessandro
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Pellegrino Daniele
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • El Madi Mustapha
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Mori Lorenzo
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Protega Alen
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Mazzariol Joao Paulo
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Vinci Luca
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Tonelli Thomas
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Luan Costa
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Marzano Mario
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Di Maso Guglielmo
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Grancioli Davide
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Pisconti Paquale
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • D´Alessio Armando
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Ricchini Sebastiano
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Baldini Davide
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Derzaj Aleksandr
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Beatrice Gabriele
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Patetta Francesco
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Della Marca Luca
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Vasile Sebastian
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Sermattei Davide
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Borja
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Quaquarelli Massimiliano
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Muto Ottavio
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Pecchioli Daniele
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Iobi Filippo
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Giovannini Gabriele
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Gambino Gabriele
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Montorzi Samuele
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Miceli Francesco
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Fontanesi Riccardo
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Dolcetti Cristian
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • D´Amico Nicola
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Della Grotta Domenico
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Fabbri Giovanni
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Zoppi Simone
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Fialdini Elio
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Berti Federico
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Foti Simone
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • De Jesus Hugo Luis
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Bertoldi Giacomo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Scannapieco Vito
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Halitjaha Fation
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Principato Fabio
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Stelloni Paolo
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Mosti Nicola
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Lombardo Andrea
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Senese Angelo
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Fantastico Alessandro
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Giannattasio Andrea
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Bartolotta Alessio
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Gattulli Riccardo
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Asmoui Mohamed Amin
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Amarante Cristian
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Aliu Roberto
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Pratelli Tommaso
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cipolli Federico
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Anselmi Riccardo
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Fersini Matteo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cattani Simone
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Bressan Manuel
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Usai Gabriele
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Dondoli Jacopo
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Arduini Alessandro
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Butta Andrea
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Giglioli Tommaso
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Diaferia Luca
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Garofalo Simone
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Arveda Nicki
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Altavilla Giorgio
  • Sant´Agata
  •  
  •  
  • Cubillos Fabrizio
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Karib Jamal
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Avino Domenico
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • De Lucia Antonio
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Begaj Yuri
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Piccirillo Pasquale
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Ricci Gabriele
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Nobile Simone
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •  
  • Mecca Simone
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Bartolotta Daniele
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Aquino Salvatore
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Martini Francesco
  • San Giusto
  •  
  •  
  • Bartolotta Salvatore
  • Olimpia Regium
  •  
  •  
  • Crecchi Lorenzo
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Ioio Simone
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Iavita Nicolae
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Gatto Ivan
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Criscuolo Paolo
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Bozzini Simone
  • Elba 97
  •  
  •  
  • Ussi Matteo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Lazzini Riccardo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Grossi Mattia
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Pozzo Yuri
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Busca Alessandro
  • Cdm Genova
  •  
  •  
  • Rognini Diego
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Melani Tommaso
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Mejuto Lucas
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Cerri Giacomo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bugiani Alessio
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Maretti Marco
  • Bagnolo C5
  •  
  •