2012/13 - Serie B Girone A


  •  
  • CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  •  
  •  
  • Granata Daniele
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • "Alemao" Josimar Rech Tonello
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Righeschi Leroy
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Toni Marcio dos Santos
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Munari Matteo
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Reinaldi Heverton
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Pisconti Paquale
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Apruzzese Giuseppe
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Borges Marcio Cimarosti
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Umalini Damiano
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Monti Nicola
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Mecca Simone
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Barelli Fernando
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Gomes Marcelino
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Ginanni Gionata
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Licciardi Andrea
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Crestetti Stefano
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Restivo Vincenzo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lalla Luca
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Grelle Alessandro
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Straface Gianluca
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Vinicius De Agnus Sales
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Borelli Davide
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Pizzo Daniel Pereira
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Bartoli Manuel
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Franco Simone
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Mangione Gaetano
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ballirano Michele
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Caetano Victor Hugo
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Pucci Andrea
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Santarelli Nicola
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Caddeo Fabrizio
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Pellegrino Daniele
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Borsacchi Giovanni
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Cucinotta Mirko
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Menegatti Andrea
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Nakamura Akira
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Quattrini Massimo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Trerè Francesco
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Guerritore Andrea
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Iannicelli Claudio
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Bonifacio Tancredi
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Giuliano Francesco
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Bussetti Alessandro
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Di Maso Guglielmo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Salerno Bruno Antonio
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Belleboni Marcio
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Matrone Domenico
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Cofrancesco Armando
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Caccese Daniele
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Bender William
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Festa Christian
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Alfieri Mario
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Oanea Adrian
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Galasso Alessandro
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Farmeschi Simone
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • D´Amico Nicola
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Baldassarri Fabio
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Conti Roberto
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Ermini Stefano
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Cammarata Domenico
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Vasarelli Simone
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Bertoldi Giacomo
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Siviero Filippo
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Da Silva Ricardo
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Golè Alberto
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Principato Fabio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Calamai Alessandro
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Jannotti Andrè Padua
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Barbieri Samuele
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Rascionato Lorenzo
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Bertocci Juber
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Pasqui Mattia
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Cantù Dario
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Lahreche Younes
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Strozzi Andrea
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Bonaccorsi Lorenzo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Modica Luca
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • De Oliveira Augusto Felipe
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Conti Marco
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ammannati Alberto
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Pasquariello Omar
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lauro Vincenzo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Bugiani Giacomo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Birghillotti Daniele
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Tellini Andrea
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Romiti Alberto
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Vicchi Enrico
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Miscioscia Michele
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Luft Tobias
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Mastrogiacomo Bruno
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Gocaj Alen
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Fiumanò Luca
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Chiappelli Maicol
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bussi Maurizio
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Camilletti Davide
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Gensini Lorenzo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Pianigiani Marco
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • De Lucia Antonio
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Chisci Damiano
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Cardinali Stefano
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Ruta Fabio
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Polidoro Riccardo
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Rodà Matteo
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Silvestri Emanuele
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Moramarco Nicola
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Roselli Jacopo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Giannattasio Nicola
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Russo Giuseppe
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Moraes Thiago Luiz
  • Imola
  •  
  •  
  • Vannelli Marco
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Mei Riccardo
  • Futsal Terranuovese
  •  
  •  
  • Tarchi Federico
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Carusi Mattia
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Cardinali Marco
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Perani Riccardo
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Miramari Alessandro
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • De Santis Fabio
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Canitano Francesco
  • Futsal Bologna
  •  
  •  
  • Ribeiro Giovanni
  • Cld Carmagnola
  •  
  •  
  • Karouani Omar
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Forcella Maurizio
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Spinelli Luca
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Gianneschi Giulio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •