2013/14 - Serie B Girone A


  •  
  • CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  •  
  •  
  • Granata Daniele
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Berti Lorenzi Riccardo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Cannella Gioele
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Monti Nicola
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Barelli Fernando
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Umalini Damiano
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Ribeiro Wellington
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Righeschi Leroy
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Fiscante Manuel
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Perino Federico
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Mangione Gaetano
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Borsacchi Giovanni
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Nozzoli Alessio
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Edu Dias
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Buggè Federico
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Mecca Simone
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Pellegrino Daniele
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Apruzzese Giuseppe
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Minchillo Matteo
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Cleber Ricardo Luz
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Vincentini Devid
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Maschio Andrea
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Ribeiro Giovanni
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lauro Vincenzo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Martins Marcelo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Di Maso Guglielmo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Perella Federico
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Conti Marco
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Crestetti Stefano
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Cerato Denis
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Rafinha
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Pennisi Fabio
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Modica Luca
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Cucinotta Mirko
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Licciardi Andrea
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Bussetti Alessandro
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Torre Simone
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Bianco Luca
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Bender William
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Calamai Alessandro
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Pelagatti Dimitri
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Bearzi Piccinini Andrea
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Gianneschi Giulio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Santaliestra Oscar
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Fazio Davide
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Alvino Lorenzo
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Migliacci Giacomo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Serva Enrico
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Melini Maurizio
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • De Lucia Antonio
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Costanzo Giovanni
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Ginanni Gionata
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bignante Matteo
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • D´Amico Nicola
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Grisafi Mirko
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Ceccherelli Cristiano
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Vasarelli Simone
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Cofrancesco Armando
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Cardamone Giorgio
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Roselli Jacopo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Golè Alberto
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Iannaco Davide
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Dambros Glauber
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Baldassarri Fabio
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Marchiori Michele
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Lahreche Younes
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Caddeo Fabrizio
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Raddi Simone
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Morganti Nicola
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Migliaia Andrea
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Banzato Michel
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Summo Vincenzo
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Salzotto Corrado
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Roggio Luca
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Bertoldi Giacomo
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Pierri Rodrigo
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Castro Diego Ezequiel
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Amela Giacomo
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Caccese Daniele
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Trama Davide
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Giustacchini Simone
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Grieco Alessandro
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Ammannati Alberto
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Russo Giuseppe
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Poggini Tommaso
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Dikele Di Stefano Antonio
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Margutti Francesco
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Guerritore Andrea
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Folgheraiter Cosimo
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Macias Mesa Adrian
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Capozza Emilio
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Scalco Jody
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Negro Frer Christian
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Karouani Omar
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Ferrandini Luca
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Calvi Mattia
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Farmeschi Simone
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Villani Lorenzo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Leone Federico
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Gensini Lorenzo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Birghillotti Daniele
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Tropiano Erik
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Licco Simone
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • De Simone Stefano
  • Libertas Astense
  •  
  •  
  • Usai Gabriele
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Pratesi Daniele
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Casamenti Leonardo
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Barsacchi Ettore
  • Isolotto
  •  
  •  
  • Mendico Luca
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Vairo Claudio
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Trombetta Francesco
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Capuano Emanuele
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Pecini Riccardo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Gavagni Riccardo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Chiappelli Maicol
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Bonaccorsi Lorenzo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Ruggirello Aldo
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Bussi Maurizio
  • Bra
  •  
  •  
  • Stassi Pietro
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Maglio Nicola
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Corradi Gianluca
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Ausenda Fabio
  • Blue Orange
  •  
  •  
  • Raia Daniele
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •