2014/15 - Serie B Girone A


  •  
  • CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  •  
  •  
  • Granata Daniele
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Terron Alvarez Juan Antonio
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Righeschi Leroy
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Mietto Pascal Adipietro
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Serginho
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Pisconti Paquale
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Panariello Samuele
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Wilson
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Tonelli Thomas
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Tallaferro Mariano
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Permuy Pita Miguel
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Balestri Stefano
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Canavese Niccolò
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Simon Marcel
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Minchillo Matteo
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Marrupe Saul
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Deivison
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Rafinha
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Fischer Anderson Tomasin
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Dulcis Salvatore Andrea
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Monti Nicola
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Nozzoli Alessio
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Rugama Cruz Oscar Juan
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Golè Alberto
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Perino Federico
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Rull Rios Carmelo
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Franco Simone
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Borsacchi Giovanni
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Rissi Sergio Deyvison
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Lebessi Sosthene "Paco"
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Daga Tiago
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Asquer Gianluigi
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Pellegrino Daniele
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Di Maso Guglielmo
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Vasarelli Simone
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Liburdi Samuel
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Di Lauro Vincenzo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Spanu Marco
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Apruzzese Giuseppe
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Marchiori Michele
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Buggè Federico
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Perdighe Fabio
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Ndreko Taulant
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cattani Simone
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Xuxa Salomao Rafael
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Pasqui Mattia
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Ermini Giulio
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Principato Fabio
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Cavallaro Daniele
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Mangione Gaetano
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ito Gen
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Grisafi Mirko
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Giovannelli Gabriele
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cocco Daniele
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Polimeni Massimo
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Poggini Tommaso
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Salzotto Corrado
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Costanzo Giovanni
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Pintauro Manuel
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Umalini Damiano
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Rondelli Sebastian
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Rognini Diego
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • D´Amico Nicola
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ortalda Luca
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Ribeiro Wellington
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Cucinotta Mirko
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Karouani Omar
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Camba Roberto
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Orlandi Nicolò
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Mocerino Giuseppe
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Gerbo Gianluca
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Bertoldi Giacomo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Cofrancesco Armando
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • De Simone Simone
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Toni Marcio dos Santos
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Guzman Ruano Samuel
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Migliacci Giacomo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Billai Cristian
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Ioio Fabio
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Alfieri Mario
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Nurchis Simone
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Randazzo Diego
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Tenerani Nicola
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Gurraj Enerik
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Benlamrabet Abdesslam
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Rocha Orofino Dos Santos Pedro Leandro
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Lepori Nicola
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Vaccargiu Paolo
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Olmo Alessandro
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Caccese Daniele
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Bardini Marco
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Pucciarelli Juri
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Pierro Gabriele
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Perella Federico
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Seck Alla
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Perra Simone
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Macias Mesa Adrian
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Lazzini Riccardo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Dodaro Luca
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • De Angeli Cesare
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Romeo Antonio
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Molina Cano Jesus
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Cleber Ricardo Luz
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Chiappelli Maicol
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Abu Keith Yahya
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Massidda Federico
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Marini Daniele
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Cocco Riccardo
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Giannattasio Nicola
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Giaimo Francesco
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Diaferia Luca
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Ammannati Alberto
  • Tenute Piccini Poggibonsese
  •  
  •  
  • Zimmari Cristian
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Lianti Alessandro
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • La Rosa Giovanni
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Cantone Giacomo
  • Sporting Rosta
  •  
  •  
  • Pelagatti Dimitri
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Calamai Alessandro
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Brondi Filippo
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Tassone Giuseppe
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Sanfilippo Fabio
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Esposito Fabio
  • I Bassotti
  •  
  •  
  • Mantovani Niccolò
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Cerezuela Dominguez Emmanuel
  • Futsal Sangiovannese
  •  
  •  
  • Salisci Valter
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Orani Roberto
  • Elmas 01
  •  
  •  
  • Tonelli Marco
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • De Santis Campanella Yuri
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Ricci Gabriele
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Pennoni Lorenzo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Grassi Matteo
  • Città di Massa
  •  
  •  
  • Cardamone Giorgio
  • Castellamonte
  •  
  •  
  • Marchiseppe Giacomo
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Loddo Simone
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Curreli Federico
  • Atiesse Quartu
  •  
  •  
  • Tidu Marco
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •  
  • Carta Stefano
  • Asso Arredamenti
  •  
  •