2014/15 - Serie B Girone D


  •  
  • CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  •  
  •  
  • Di Muzio Fabiano
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Bebetinho
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Bei Matteo
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Serantoni Jacopo
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Berti Lorenzi Riccardo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Taloni Daniel
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Alvarito
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Bottolini Matteo
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • De Vincenzo Vincenzo
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Stringari Guilherme
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Barelli Fernando
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Marchetti Luca
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Fragassi Andrea
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Mindoli Giampiero
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Paolucci Daniele
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Bellaver Matheus
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Pandalone Michele
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Vagner Toigo da Costa
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Osni Garcia De Almeida
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Montagna Maicol
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Capecce Denis
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Frainetti Alessio
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Duarte Vinicius Ricardo
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Leonaldi Tiago Luiz
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Di Eugenio Federico
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Guga
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Medici Mirko
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Gianneschi Giulio
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Giuliani Leonardo
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Angelini Luca
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Vanderlei Augusto Reis
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Velazquez Oscar Osvaldo
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Cittadini Emiliano
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Rossa Bruno Octavio
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Albani Giordano
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Mattarocci Simone
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Lauretti Antonio
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Reali Fabrizio
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Del Ferraro Manuel
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • De Carvalho Diego
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • De Moraes Claudio
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Cucchi Matteo
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Balzano Marco Lorenzo
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Sugimoto Kiyokazu
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Felicino Alessio
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Pietracci Marco
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Bender William
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Baldelli Thomas
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Quagliarini Giulio
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Bacoli Yuri
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Caraffini Daniele
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Ronchi Sergio
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Sestili Nicolò
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Di Gioacchino Giacomo
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Di Tommaso Giovanni
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Volpi Faliero
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Cutrupi Christopher
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Rosi Simone
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • De Oliveira Leonardo Silva
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Triolo Massimiliano
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Giorgi Mattia
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Angilletta Simone
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Paolini Gianmarco
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Ugherani Gabriele
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Paolone Norman
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Iezzi Fabio
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Castagna Mauro
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • "Verona" Da Silva Diego
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Buono Francesco
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Olleia Matteo
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Cardone Manuel
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Guerra Mike
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Rafinha
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Grana Marcio Roberto
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Falasca Lorenzo
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Serranti Michele
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Novello Lucas
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Trenta Gianmarco
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Olleia Simone
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Di Martino Matteo
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Stipa Alessio
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Di Eugenio Giorgio
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Chiomenti Marco
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Mancini Andrea
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Fusco Andrea
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Capotosti Simone
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Colaceci Andrea
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Trapasso Danilo
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Grimaldi Simone
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Mataloni Edoardo
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Cassisi Jacopo
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • De Luca Claudio
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Rosinha Everton Pires Goncalves
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Firmani Gregorio
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Caminero Alvaro
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Cafarelli Alessandro
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Luongo Daniele
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Ricci Alex
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Micozzi Lorenzo
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Mazzoli Matteo
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Del Citerna Massimiliano
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Ciafardini Enrico
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Anselmo Emilio
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • De Paula Vladimir
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Emruli Acnes
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Resner Thiago Reway
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Fiordiponti Federico
  • Foligno
  •  
  •  
  • Mancini Riccardo
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Terlizzi Stefano
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Rosati Enrico
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Miranda Antonio
  • Ardenza Ciampino
  •  
  •  
  • Gabaldi Alessandro
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Vallucci Roberto
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Colantonio Stanislao
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Giosuè Ludovico
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Di Martino Reinan Paixao
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Capitano Christian
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Di Crescenzo Andrea
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Del Duca Roberto
  • Virtus Fondi
  •  
  •  
  • Dorinzi Romolo
  • Sangiorgese
  •  
  •  
  • Ruggeri Antonio
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Ghinelli Federico
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • De Filippis Andrea
  • Prato Rinaldo
  •  
  •  
  • Traini Sergio
  • Porto San Giorgio
  •  
  •  
  • Vittori Francesco
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Mecucci David
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Fiorucci Mirco
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Alunni Mauro
  • Perugia
  •  
  •  
  • Lucioli Jacopo
  • Olimpus Roma
  •  
  •  
  • Marafon Rennan
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Barcarollo Gustavo
  • Maran Nursia
  •  
  •  
  • Dell´Oso Andrea
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Casalena Giuliano
  • Loreto Aprutino
  •  
  •  
  • Vono Pietro
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Luciani Riccardo
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Canestrari Alessandro
  • Civitanova
  •  
  •  
  • Montagnani Matteo
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Ducci Davide
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Baluardi Federico
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •