Serie B Girone D - 2021/22
- giornata n° 1 - 09/10/2021
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 7 - 3
- Corinaldo
- Eta Beta
- 3 - 3
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 5 - 1
- Futsal Pontedera
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 3 - 3
- Pol. Cagli
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 7 - 2
- Firenze C5
- Recanati
- 2 - 2
- Lastrigiana
- giornata n° 2 - 16/10/2021
- Corinaldo
- 1 - 5
- Recanati
- Firenze C5
- 4 - 2
- Eta Beta
- Futsal Pontedera
- 7 - 4
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 3 - 8
- D&G Ascoli
- Lastrigiana
- 1 - 2
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Pol. Cagli
- 2 - 3
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- giornata n° 3 - 23/10/2021
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 0 - 3
- Futsal Pontedera
- D&G Ascoli
- 7 - 2
- Firenze C5
- Eta Beta
- 2 - 5
- Lastrigiana
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 2 - 3
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 4 - 0
- Corinaldo
- Recanati
- 8 - 2
- Pol. Cagli
- giornata n° 4 - 30/10/2021
- Corinaldo
- 2 - 5
- Eta Beta
- Firenze C5
- 2 - 7
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Futsal Pontedera
- 0 - 3
- Recanati
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 1 - 1
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Lastrigiana
- 2 - 3
- D&G Ascoli
- Pol. Cagli
- 1 - 6
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- giornata n° 5 - 06/11/2021
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 2 - 2
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- D&G Ascoli
- 7 - 4
- Corinaldo
- Eta Beta
- 2 - 1
- Pol. Cagli
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 5 - 5
- Lastrigiana
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 2 - 4
- Futsal Pontedera
- Recanati
- 0 - 2
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- giornata n° 6 - 13/11/2021
- Corinaldo
- 4 - 4
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Futsal Pontedera
- 3 - 2
- Eta Beta
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 4 - 3
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 1 - 4
- Recanati
- Lastrigiana
- 2 - 3
- Firenze C5
- Pol. Cagli
- 0 - 5
- D&G Ascoli
- giornata n° 7 - 20/11/2021
- D&G Ascoli
- 1 - 1
- Futsal Pontedera
- Eta Beta
- 4 - 3
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- Firenze C5
- 2 - 8
- Corinaldo
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 7 - 4
- Pol. Cagli
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 6 - 0
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Recanati
- 8 - 2
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- giornata n° 8 - 27/11/2021
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 1 - 5
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Corinaldo
- 4 - 4
- Lastrigiana
- Futsal Pontedera
- 3 - 4
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 2 - 3
- D&G Ascoli
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 2 - 1
- Eta Beta
- Pol. Cagli
- 4 - 0
- Firenze C5
- giornata n° 9 - 04/12/2021
- D&G Ascoli
- 6 - 0
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Eta Beta
- 1 - 1
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Firenze C5
- 0 - 3
- Futsal Pontedera
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 6 - 0
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- Lastrigiana
- 3 - 2
- Pol. Cagli
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 2 - 2
- Recanati
- giornata n° 10 - 11/12/2021
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 1 - 6
- D&G Ascoli
- Futsal Pontedera
- 2 - 3
- Lastrigiana
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 4 - 0
- Firenze C5
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 3 - 6
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Pol. Cagli
- 2 - 3
- Corinaldo
- Recanati
- 7 - 3
- Eta Beta
- giornata n° 11 - 18/12/2021
- Corinaldo
- 2 - 3
- Futsal Pontedera
- D&G Ascoli
- 2 - 1
- Recanati
- Eta Beta
- 1 - 0
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Firenze C5
- 2 - 9
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 2 - 3
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Lastrigiana
- 4 - 1
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- giornata n° 12 - 08/01/2022
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 3 - 0
- Firenze C5
- Futsal Pontedera
- 6 - 1
- Pol. Cagli
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 3 - 3
- Corinaldo
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 2 - 2
- Lastrigiana
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 2 - 2
- D&G Ascoli
- Recanati
- 6 - 5
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- giornata n° 13 - 15/01/2022
- Corinaldo
- 1 - 3
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- D&G Ascoli
- 6 - 0
- Eta Beta
- Firenze C5
- 0 - 9
- Recanati
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 0 - 4
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Lastrigiana
- 3 - 0
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Pol. Cagli
- 2 - 9
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- giornata n° 14 - 22/01/2022
- Corinaldo
- 4 - 2
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 2 - 2
- Eta Beta
- Futsal Pontedera
- 4 - 5
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- Pol. Cagli
- 7 - 5
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Firenze C5
- 3 - 11
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Lastrigiana
- 4 - 4
- Recanati
- giornata n° 15 - 29/01/2022
- Recanati
- 5 - 0
- Corinaldo
- Eta Beta
- 6 - 2
- Firenze C5
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 1 - 6
- Futsal Pontedera
- D&G Ascoli
- 9 - 2
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 5 - 2
- Lastrigiana
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 2 - 3
- Pol. Cagli
- giornata n° 16 - 05/02/2022
- Futsal Pontedera
- 7 - 1
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Firenze C5
- 1 - 10
- D&G Ascoli
- Lastrigiana
- 2 - 3
- Eta Beta
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 5 - 4
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Corinaldo
- 3 - 6
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Pol. Cagli
- 1 - 8
- Recanati
- giornata n° 17 - 12/02/2022
- Eta Beta
- 3 - 1
- Corinaldo
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 14 - 1
- Firenze C5
- Recanati
- 3 - 2
- Futsal Pontedera
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 2 - 5
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- D&G Ascoli
- 7 - 0
- Lastrigiana
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 3 - 1
- Pol. Cagli
- giornata n° 18 - 19/02/2022
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 5 - 4
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Corinaldo
- 0 - 5
- D&G Ascoli
- Pol. Cagli
- 2 - 3
- Eta Beta
- Lastrigiana
- 3 - 8
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Futsal Pontedera
- 6 - 6
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 1 - 6
- Recanati
- giornata n° 19 - 26/02/2022
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 9 - 4
- Corinaldo
- Eta Beta
- 1 - 4
- Futsal Pontedera
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 4 - 4
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- Recanati
- 6 - 1
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Firenze C5
- 3 - 6
- Lastrigiana
- D&G Ascoli
- 5 - 0
- Pol. Cagli
- giornata n° 20 - 05/03/2022
- Futsal Pontedera
- 1 - 5
- D&G Ascoli
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 6 - 5
- Eta Beta
- Corinaldo
- 4 - 0
- Firenze C5
- Pol. Cagli
- 2 - 4
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 2 - 6
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 1 - 7
- Recanati
- giornata n° 21 - 12/03/2022
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 7 - 3
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Lastrigiana
- 4 - 6
- Corinaldo
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 2 - 2
- Futsal Pontedera
- D&G Ascoli
- 4 - 1
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- Eta Beta
- 4 - 2
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Firenze C5
- 2 - 7
- Pol. Cagli
- giornata n° 22 - 19/03/2022
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 2 - 6
- D&G Ascoli
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 1 - 4
- Eta Beta
- Futsal Pontedera
- 13 - 1
- Firenze C5
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 4 - 6
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Pol. Cagli
- 3 - 3
- Lastrigiana
- Recanati
- 7 - 4
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- giornata n° 23 - 09/04/2022
- D&G Ascoli
- 8 - 2
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- Lastrigiana
- 1 - 6
- Futsal Pontedera
- Firenze C5
- 1 - 9
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- 10 - 2
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- Corinaldo
- 5 - 5
- Pol. Cagli
- Eta Beta
- 4 - 3
- Recanati
- giornata n° 24 - 23/04/2022
- Futsal Pontedera
- 5 - 4
- Corinaldo
- Recanati
- 6 - 2
- D&G Ascoli
- Montesicuro Tre Colli
- 4 - 3
- Eta Beta
- Italgronda Futsal Prato
- 8 - 2
- Firenze C5
- Arpi Nova Campi Bisenzio
- 4 - 7
- Futsal Sangiovannese
- Kappabi Potenza Picena
- 3 - 0
- Lastrigiana