News

Squadra · Stagione 2021/22

Eur C5

Serie B Girone E

Caricamento rosa…
G Data Casa Trasferta Ris.
1 2021-10-09 Eur C5 Sporting Hornets Roma
2 2021-10-16 United Pomezia Eur C5
3 2021-10-23 Eur C5 Real Terracina =
4 2021-10-30 Real Fabrica di Roma Eur C5 +
5 2021-11-13 Futsal Ternana Eur C5 =
6 2021-11-20 Eur C5 Domus Chia +
7 2021-11-27 Città di Anzio Eur C5
8 2021-12-04 Eur C5 United Aprilia +
9 2021-12-11 Atlante Grosseto Eur C5 +
10 2021-12-18 Giornata di riposo
11 2022-01-15 Roma 3Z History Eur C5 =
12 2022-01-22 Sporting Hornets Roma Eur C5
13 2022-01-29 Eur C5 United Pomezia +
14 2022-02-12 Real Terracina Eur C5 +
15 2022-02-19 Eur C5 Real Fabrica di Roma +
16 2022-02-26 Eur C5 Futsal Ternana +
17 2022-03-05 Domus Chia Eur C5 +
18 2022-03-12 Eur C5 Città di Anzio =
19 2022-04-09 United Aprilia Eur C5 +
20 2022-04-23 Eur C5 Atlante Grosseto +
21 2022-05-07 Giornata di riposo
22 2022-05-14 Eur C5 Roma 3Z History +