Serie A2 Girone A - 2022/23
- giornata n° 1 - 24/09/2022
- Domus Bresso
- 1 - 4
- Orange Asti
- Lecco
- 2 - 1
- Sporting Altamarca
- Aosta
- 1 - 2
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Futsal Villorba
- 7 - 3
- Elledì Fossano
- Olimpia Verona
- 1 - 0
- Saints Pagnano
- Pordenone
- 6 - 0
- Milano C5
- Altovicentino
- 2 - 3
- Città di Mestre
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 3 - 2
- Sampdoria Futsal
- giornata n° 2 - 01/10/2022
- Saints Pagnano
- 13 - 0
- Altovicentino
- Milano C5
- 6 - 4
- Futsal Villorba
- Città di Mestre
- 6 - 1
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Elledì Fossano
- 6 - 2
- Lecco
- Orange Asti
- 2 - 4
- Olimpia Verona
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 4 - 1
- Pordenone
- Sporting Altamarca
- 5 - 4
- Aosta
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 6 - 0
- Domus Bresso
- giornata n° 3 - 08/10/2022
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 3
- Città di Mestre
- Aosta
- 3 - 3
- Saints Pagnano
- Futsal Villorba
- 3 - 2
- Sporting Altamarca
- Pordenone
- 0 - 1
- Lecco
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 3 - 4
- Elledì Fossano
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 3 - 3
- Orange Asti
- Olimpia Verona
- 1 - 2
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Altovicentino
- 3 - 3
- Milano C5
- giornata n° 4 - 15/10/2022
- Saints Pagnano
- 5 - 5
- Domus Bresso
- Lecco
- 7 - 0
- Futsal Villorba
- Milano C5
- 4 - 3
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Orange Asti
- 6 - 2
- Aosta
- Città di Mestre
- 4 - 6
- Olimpia Verona
- Elledì Fossano
- 6 - 10
- Pordenone
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 8 - 2
- Altovicentino
- Sporting Altamarca
- 1 - 6
- Leonardo Cagliari
- giornata n° 5 - 22/10/2022
- Domus Bresso
- 5 - 2
- Milano C5
- Aosta
- 2 - 3
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 7 - 0
- Città di Mestre
- Olimpia Verona
- 5 - 1
- Elledì Fossano
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 3 - 3
- Futsal Villorba
- Orange Asti
- 7 - 5
- Saints Pagnano
- Pordenone
- 3 - 6
- Sporting Altamarca
- Altovicentino
- 3 - 3
- Lecco
- giornata n° 6 - 29/10/2022
- Lecco
- 8 - 1
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Saints Pagnano
- 2 - 3
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Milano C5
- 2 - 4
- Olimpia Verona
- Elledì Fossano
- 6 - 3
- Altovicentino
- Città di Mestre
- 3 - 4
- Aosta
- Futsal Villorba
- 3 - 4
- Pordenone
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 2 - 1
- Domus Bresso
- Sporting Altamarca
- 5 - 0
- Orange Asti
- giornata n° 7 - 01/11/2022
- Saints Pagnano
- 7 - 6
- Città di Mestre
- Aosta
- 4 - 2
- Elledì Fossano
- Olimpia Verona
- 4 - 1
- Futsal Villorba
- Domus Bresso
- 1 - 8
- Lecco
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 3 - 3
- Milano C5
- Altovicentino
- 1 - 5
- Pordenone
- Orange Asti
- 7 - 5
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 2 - 4
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 8 - 05/11/2022
- Futsal Villorba
- 2 - 7
- Altovicentino
- Milano C5
- 5 - 2
- Aosta
- Elledì Fossano
- 4 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- Pordenone
- 9 - 2
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 2 - 1
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Lecco
- 3 - 5
- Olimpia Verona
- Città di Mestre
- 7 - 3
- Orange Asti
- Sporting Altamarca
- 5 - 3
- Saints Pagnano
- giornata n° 9 - 12/11/2022
- Orange Asti
- 3 - 1
- Elledì Fossano
- Olimpia Verona
- 4 - 1
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Aosta
- 2 - 6
- Futsal Villorba
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 2 - 2
- Lecco
- Saints Pagnano
- 3 - 4
- Milano C5
- Domus Bresso
- 4 - 4
- Pordenone
- Città di Mestre
- 2 - 7
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Altovicentino
- 3 - 3
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 10 - 19/11/2022
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 3 - 3
- Altovicentino
- Lecco
- 1 - 1
- Aosta
- Sporting Altamarca
- 4 - 4
- Città di Mestre
- Futsal Villorba
- 1 - 1
- Domus Bresso
- Elledì Fossano
- 3 - 4
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Pordenone
- 3 - 3
- Olimpia Verona
- Milano C5
- 6 - 5
- Orange Asti
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 6 - 3
- Saints Pagnano
- giornata n° 11 - 26/11/2022
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 6
- Altovicentino
- Città di Mestre
- 5 - 3
- Elledì Fossano
- Aosta
- 4 - 4
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Orange Asti
- 5 - 2
- Futsal Villorba
- Saints Pagnano
- 5 - 1
- Lecco
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 2 - 1
- Milano C5
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 6 - 2
- Pordenone
- Olimpia Verona
- 3 - 0
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 12 - 03/12/2022
- Pordenone
- 4 - 1
- Aosta
- Milano C5
- 2 - 3
- Città di Mestre
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 4 - 4
- Domus Bresso
- Futsal Villorba
- 3 - 4
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Altovicentino
- 3 - 7
- Olimpia Verona
- Lecco
- 5 - 0
- Orange Asti
- Elledì Fossano
- 4 - 4
- Saints Pagnano
- Sporting Altamarca
- 4 - 4
- Sampdoria Futsal
- giornata n° 13 - 10/12/2022
- Aosta
- 2 - 2
- Altovicentino
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 1 - 5
- Elledì Fossano
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 5 - 1
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Saints Pagnano
- 8 - 7
- Futsal Villorba
- Città di Mestre
- 4 - 5
- Lecco
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 7
- Olimpia Verona
- Orange Asti
- 2 - 3
- Pordenone
- Milano C5
- 4 - 4
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 14 - 14/12/2022
- Domus Bresso
- 5 - 5
- Aosta
- Pordenone
- 7 - 7
- Città di Mestre
- Olimpia Verona
- 4 - 2
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Lecco
- 6 - 0
- Milano C5
- Altovicentino
- 6 - 5
- Orange Asti
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 3 - 4
- Saints Pagnano
- Futsal Villorba
- 3 - 2
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Elledì Fossano
- 5 - 8
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 15 - 17/12/2022
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 0 - 4
- Altovicentino
- Sporting Altamarca
- 5 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- Milano C5
- 3 - 4
- Elledì Fossano
- Orange Asti
- 6 - 1
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Città di Mestre
- 6 - 3
- Futsal Villorba
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 5 - 3
- Lecco
- Aosta
- 1 - 4
- Olimpia Verona
- Saints Pagnano
- 4 - 8
- Pordenone
- giornata n° 16 - 21/12/2022
- Città di Mestre
- 4 - 4
- Altovicentino
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 6 - 2
- Aosta
- Orange Asti
- 1 - 5
- Domus Bresso
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 2 - 1
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Elledì Fossano
- 6 - 2
- Futsal Villorba
- Sporting Altamarca
- 5 - 0
- Lecco
- Saints Pagnano
- 1 - 3
- Olimpia Verona
- Milano C5
- 3 - 8
- Pordenone
- giornata n° 17 - 07/01/2023
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 4 - 8
- Città di Mestre
- Lecco
- 7 - 1
- Elledì Fossano
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 3
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Futsal Villorba
- 4 - 2
- Milano C5
- Olimpia Verona
- 4 - 1
- Orange Asti
- Altovicentino
- 6 - 7
- Saints Pagnano
- Pordenone
- 0 - 2
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Aosta
- 3 - 3
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 18 - 14/01/2023
- Milano C5
- 3 - 2
- Altovicentino
- Saints Pagnano
- 6 - 1
- Aosta
- Città di Mestre
- 6 - 1
- Domus Bresso
- Elledì Fossano
- 6 - 6
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Sporting Altamarca
- 3 - 3
- Futsal Villorba
- Orange Asti
- 7 - 3
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 1 - 2
- Olimpia Verona
- Lecco
- 3 - 3
- Pordenone
- giornata n° 19 - 21/01/2023
- Olimpia Verona
- 1 - 4
- Città di Mestre
- Pordenone
- 5 - 4
- Elledì Fossano
- Futsal Villorba
- 2 - 5
- Lecco
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 5 - 5
- Milano C5
- Aosta
- 1 - 1
- Orange Asti
- Domus Bresso
- 5 - 5
- Saints Pagnano
- Altovicentino
- 2 - 4
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 1 - 0
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 20 - 28/01/2023
- Lecco
- 6 - 1
- Altovicentino
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 1 - 0
- Aosta
- Milano C5
- 3 - 5
- Domus Bresso
- Futsal Villorba
- 1 - 3
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Città di Mestre
- 2 - 4
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Elledì Fossano
- 1 - 1
- Olimpia Verona
- Saints Pagnano
- 4 - 2
- Orange Asti
- Sporting Altamarca
- 4 - 1
- Pordenone
- giornata n° 21 - 04/02/2023
- Aosta
- 2 - 3
- Città di Mestre
- Altovicentino
- 4 - 3
- Elledì Fossano
- Pordenone
- 4 - 4
- Futsal Villorba
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 5 - 2
- Lecco
- Olimpia Verona
- 7 - 2
- Milano C5
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 2 - 6
- Saints Pagnano
- Domus Bresso
- 2 - 4
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Orange Asti
- 3 - 4
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 22 - 11/02/2023
- Pordenone
- 5 - 2
- Altovicentino
- Elledì Fossano
- 3 - 2
- Aosta
- Lecco
- 4 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- Sporting Altamarca
- 3 - 6
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Milano C5
- 5 - 2
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Futsal Villorba
- 0 - 2
- Olimpia Verona
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 4 - 1
- Orange Asti
- Città di Mestre
- 6 - 4
- Saints Pagnano
- giornata n° 23 - 18/02/2023
- Orange Asti
- 6 - 7
- Città di Mestre
- Domus Bresso
- 3 - 3
- Elledì Fossano
- Altovicentino
- 3 - 3
- Futsal Villorba
- Olimpia Verona
- 3 - 2
- Lecco
- Aosta
- 6 - 4
- Milano C5
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 5 - 5
- Pordenone
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 0 - 4
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Saints Pagnano
- 7 - 6
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 24 - 25/02/2023
- Sporting Altamarca
- 4 - 2
- Altovicentino
- Futsal Villorba
- 11 - 1
- Aosta
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 2 - 0
- Città di Mestre
- Pordenone
- 3 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- Lecco
- 5 - 3
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 3 - 3
- Olimpia Verona
- Elledì Fossano
- 4 - 4
- Orange Asti
- Milano C5
- 6 - 1
- Saints Pagnano
- giornata n° 25 - 04/03/2023
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 2 - 3
- Elledì Fossano
- Altovicentino
- 4 - 8
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Domus Bresso
- 2 - 3
- Futsal Villorba
- Aosta
- 1 - 5
- Lecco
- Orange Asti
- 5 - 5
- Milano C5
- Olimpia Verona
- 7 - 2
- Pordenone
- Saints Pagnano
- 1 - 6
- Sampdoria Futsal
- Città di Mestre
- 4 - 7
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 26 - 18/03/2023
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 8 - 4
- Aosta
- Elledì Fossano
- 5 - 5
- Città di Mestre
- Altovicentino
- 6 - 3
- Domus Bresso
- Pordenone
- 3 - 0
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Sporting Altamarca
- 3 - 3
- Olimpia Verona
- Futsal Villorba
- 6 - 3
- Orange Asti
- Lecco
- 4 - 3
- Saints Pagnano
- Milano C5
- 2 - 5
- Sampdoria Futsal
- giornata n° 27 - 25/03/2023
- Olimpia Verona
- 5 - 0
- Altovicentino
- Saints Pagnano
- 6 - 5
- Elledì Fossano
- Domus Bresso
- 4 - 8
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- Leonardo Cagliari
- 7 - 3
- Futsal Villorba
- Orange Asti
- 7 - 4
- Lecco
- Città di Mestre
- 2 - 2
- Milano C5
- Aosta
- 3 - 5
- Pordenone
- Sampdoria Futsal
- 1 - 3
- Sporting Altamarca
- giornata n° 28 - 01/04/2023
- Altovicentino
- 8 - 3
- Aosta
- Lecco
- 4 - 1
- Città di Mestre
- Olimpia Verona
- 5 - 1
- Domus Bresso
- Fenice VeneziaMestre
- 2 - 1
- Leonardo Cagliari
- Sporting Altamarca
- 3 - 2
- Milano C5
- Pordenone
- 8 - 3
- Orange Asti
- Futsal Villorba
- 1 - 2
- Saints Pagnano
- Elledì Fossano
- 2 - 4
- Sampdoria Futsal