Liga Placard (Por) - 2023/24
- giornata n° 1 - 09/09/2023
- Benfica (Por)
- 8 - 3
- Electrico
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 2 - 3
- ADCR Caxinas
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 2 - 2
- SC Braga
- CR Candoso
- 0 - 9
- Fundao
- Belenenses
- 0 - 5
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- Torreense
- 2 - 1
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- giornata n° 2 - 23/09/2023
- Electrico
- 2 - 7
- Sporting CP (Por)
- ADCR Caxinas
- 3 - 2
- Benfica (Por)
- SC Braga
- 9 - 1
- CR Candoso
- Fundao
- 4 - 2
- Belenenses
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 4 - 4
- Torreense
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 4 - 4
- Quinta dos Lombos
- giornata n° 3 - 30/09/2023
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 5 - 2
- ADCR Caxinas
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 2 - 3
- Benfica (Por)
- CR Candoso
- 2 - 9
- Electrico
- Belenenses
- 3 - 6
- SC Braga
- Torreense
- 3 - 2
- Fundao
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 3 - 3
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- giornata n° 4 - 14/10/2023
- ADCR Caxinas
- 10 - 0
- CR Candoso
- Benfica (Por)
- 1 - 4
- Sporting CP (Por)
- Electrico
- 2 - 4
- Belenenses
- SC Braga
- 2 - 1
- Torreense
- Fundao
- 1 - 4
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 2 - 0
- Quinta dos Lombos
- giornata n° 5 - 21/10/2023
- CR Candoso
- 1 - 15
- Benfica (Por)
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 3 - 7
- Sporting CP (Por)
- Belenenses
- 1 - 1
- ADCR Caxinas
- Torreense
- 1 - 3
- Electrico
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 1 - 6
- SC Braga
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 2 - 2
- Fundao
- giornata n° 6 - 28/10/2023
- Benfica (Por)
- 10 - 1
- Belenenses
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 11 - 1
- CR Candoso
- ADCR Caxinas
- 5 - 1
- Torreense
- Electrico
- 0 - 4
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- SC Braga
- 5 - 0
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- Fundao
- 1 - 1
- Quinta dos Lombos
- giornata n° 7 - 04/11/2023
- Torreense
- 2 - 7
- Benfica (Por)
- Belenenses
- 1 - 5
- Sporting CP (Por)
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 2 - 2
- ADCR Caxinas
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 3 - 2
- Electrico
- Fundao
- 1 - 2
- SC Braga
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 10 - 2
- CR Candoso
- giornata n° 8 - 11/11/2023
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 6 - 1
- Torreense
- CR Candoso
- 1 - 8
- Belenenses
- Benfica (Por)
- 4 - 3
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- ADCR Caxinas
- 2 - 2
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- Electrico
- 2 - 0
- Fundao
- SC Braga
- 4 - 3
- Quinta dos Lombos
- giornata n° 9 - 18/11/2023
- Torreense
- 9 - 0
- CR Candoso
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 1 - 3
- Belenenses
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 2 - 3
- Benfica (Por)
- Fundao
- 2 - 1
- ADCR Caxinas
- SC Braga
- 7 - 2
- Electrico
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 4 - 3
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- giornata n° 10 - 02/12/2023
- CR Candoso
- 1 - 6
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- Belenenses
- 1 - 3
- Torreense
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 4 - 1
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- Benfica (Por)
- 6 - 0
- Fundao
- ADCR Caxinas
- 2 - 1
- SC Braga
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 4 - 3
- Electrico
- giornata n° 11 - 09/12/2023
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 4 - 2
- Belenenses
- Torreense
- 4 - 3
- Quinta dos Lombos
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 19 - 4
- CR Candoso
- Fundao
- 0 - 7
- Sporting CP (Por)
- SC Braga
- 5 - 2
- Benfica (Por)
- Electrico
- 5 - 3
- ADCR Caxinas
- giornata n° 12 - 06/01/2024
- Electrico
- 2 - 1
- Benfica (Por)
- ADCR Caxinas
- 1 - 2
- Quinta dos Lombos
- SC Braga
- 5 - 3
- Sporting CP (Por)
- Fundao
- 14 - 0
- CR Candoso
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 1 - 0
- Belenenses
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 5 - 2
- Torreense
- giornata n° 13 - 13/01/2024
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 2 - 2
- Electrico
- Benfica (Por)
- 5 - 0
- ADCR Caxinas
- CR Candoso
- 0 - 11
- SC Braga
- Belenenses
- 2 - 3
- Fundao
- Torreense
- 3 - 4
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 2 - 0
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- giornata n° 14 - 10/02/2024
- ADCR Caxinas
- 1 - 4
- Sporting CP (Por)
- Benfica (Por)
- 6 - 3
- Quinta dos Lombos
- Electrico
- 19 - 2
- CR Candoso
- SC Braga
- 3 - 1
- Belenenses
- Fundao
- 2 - 2
- Torreense
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 3 - 3
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- giornata n° 15 - 17/02/2024
- CR Candoso
- 0 - 7
- ADCR Caxinas
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 7 - 3
- Benfica (Por)
- Belenenses
- 1 - 5
- Electrico
- Torreense
- 2 - 4
- SC Braga
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 4 - 1
- Fundao
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 1 - 2
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- giornata n° 16 - 24/02/2024
- Benfica (Por)
- 16 - 1
- CR Candoso
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 6 - 0
- Quinta dos Lombos
- ADCR Caxinas
- 3 - 3
- Belenenses
- Electrico
- 2 - 4
- Torreense
- SC Braga
- 6 - 2
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- Fundao
- 2 - 2
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- giornata n° 17 - 09/03/2024
- Belenenses
- 1 - 5
- Benfica (Por)
- CR Candoso
- 0 - 13
- Sporting CP (Por)
- Torreense
- 2 - 2
- ADCR Caxinas
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 5 - 1
- Electrico
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 2 - 2
- SC Braga
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 6 - 1
- Fundao
- giornata n° 18 - 16/03/2024
- Sporting CP (Por)
- 7 - 0
- Belenenses
- CR Candoso
- 5 - 7
- Quinta dos Lombos
- Benfica (Por)
- 5 - 1
- Torreense
- ADCR Caxinas
- 3 - 3
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- Electrico
- 3 - 3
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- SC Braga
- 5 - 1
- Fundao
- giornata n° 19 - 23/03/2024
- Torreense
- 1 - 6
- Sporting CP (Por)
- Belenenses
- 10 - 0
- CR Candoso
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 4 - 6
- Benfica (Por)
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- 2 - 2
- ADCR Caxinas
- Fundao
- 2 - 2
- Electrico
- Quinta dos Lombos
- 2 - 3
- SC Braga
- giornata n° 20 - 06/04/2024
- CR Candoso
- 0 - 9
- Torreense
- Belenenses
- 0 - 6
- Quinta dos Lombos
- Benfica (Por)
- 5 - 1
- Leoes Porto Salvo
- ADCR Caxinas
- 4 - 1
- Fundao
- Electrico
- 2 - 2
- SC Braga
- SC Ferreira do Zezere
- 1 - 4
- Sporting CP (Por)