Serie C Femminile - 2019/20


  •  
  • giornata n° 1 - 27/09/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 1
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  • 4 - 2
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 2
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 14 - 1
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  • 2 - 4
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 2 - 04/10/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 8 - 1
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  • 6 - 1
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 0 - 8
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 4 - 4
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 3 - 3
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 5 - 0
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 3 - 11/10/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 3 - 3
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  • 0 - 4
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 2
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 2
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 0 - 6
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  • 6 - 4
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 4 - 18/10/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  • 3 - 7
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 2 - 2
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  • 12 - 0
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 3 - 3
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 4 - 4
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 3 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 5 - 25/10/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 2
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 1
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 0 - 3
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 0 - 4
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 5
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 6 - 08/11/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 3
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  • 0 - 10
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 7 - 9
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 6 - 1
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 4 - 3
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 7 - 15/11/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 4 - 3
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 2
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 2 - 16
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 0 - 6
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  • 2 - 3
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 8 - 22/11/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 4
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  • 3 - 7
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 0
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 5 - 0
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 1 - 2
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 6 - 3
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 9 - 29/11/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  • 5 - 3
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 5 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 1 - 2
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 2 - 5
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 2 - 2
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  • 10 - 0
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 10 - 06/12/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 1 - 12
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 2
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 1 - 4
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 10 - 0
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 6 - 3
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 11 - 13/12/2019
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 1 - 7
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  • 17 - 1
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 0 - 10
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 3 - 1
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 12 - 17/01/2020
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 3 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 6 - 2
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  • 2 - 8
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 1 - 9
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 2 - 10
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 13 - 24/01/2020
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  • 4 - 4
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 3 - 0
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  • 9 - 2
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 4 - 2
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 1 - 1
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 2 - 4
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 14 - 31/01/2020
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 4 - 2
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 8 - 1
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 0 - 4
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  • 0 - 2
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 4 - 3
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  • 10 - 4
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 15 - 07/02/2020
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  • 13 - 0
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  • 2 - 3
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  • 0 - 4
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  • 2 - 2
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  • 4 - 1
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  • 1 - 2
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 16 - 14/02/2020
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  • 9 - 0
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  • 2 - 0
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  • 0 - 3
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  • 4 - 1
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  • 7 - 5
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 17 - 21/02/2020
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  •     -  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •     -  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  •     -  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •     -  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •     -  
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  •     -  
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 18 - 28/02/2020
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •     -  
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  •     -  
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  •     -  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •     -  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •     -  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •     -  
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 19 - 06/03/2020
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  •     -  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •     -  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •     -  
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •     -  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  •     -  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  •     -  
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 20 - 13/03/2020
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •     -  
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •     -  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  •     -  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  •     -  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •     -  
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •     -  
  • Signa 1914
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 21 - 20/03/2020
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Pantere
  •     -  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •  
  •  
  • Prato
  •     -  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •  
  •  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •     -  
  • Cus Pisa
  •  
  •  
  • Signa 1914
  •     -  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •  
  •  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •     -  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •  
  •  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •     -  
  • San Giovanni
  •  
  •  
  • giornata n° 22 - 27/03/2020
  •  
  •  
  • CF Pelletterie B
  •     -  
  • Futsal Florentia B
  •  
  •  
  • Atletico Viareggio
  •     -  
  • Futsal Pantere
  •  
  •  
  • C.S. Gisinti Pistoia
  •     -  
  • Mattagnanese Bsl
  •  
  •  
  • Atlante Grosseto
  •     -  
  • Montecalvoli C5
  •  
  •  
  • San Giovanni
  •     -  
  • Prato
  •  
  •  
  • Cus Pisa
  •     -  
  • Signa 1914
  •