Serie C2 Girone B - 2015/16
- giornata n° 1 - 18/09/2015
- Remole
- 4 - 3
- Futsal Valdarno
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 5 - 1
- APD San Gimignano
- DLF Firenze
- 7 - 7
- Ibs Le Crete
- La Sorba Casciano
- 6 - 5
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- Sportiva Staggia
- 4 - 5
- Midland Global Sport
- Ulignano
- 0 - 1
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 2 - 3
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- giornata n° 2 - 25/09/2015
- APD San Gimignano
- 2 - 3
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 1 - 3
- Sportiva Staggia
- Futsal Valdarno
- 8 - 3
- Ulignano
- Ibs Le Crete
- 3 - 8
- La Sorba Casciano
- Midland Global Sport
- 3 - 1
- Remole
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 1 - 2
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 6 - 1
- DLF Firenze
- giornata n° 3 - 02/10/2015
- APD San Gimignano
- 1 - 3
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- Remole
- 3 - 3
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 7 - 1
- Ibs Le Crete
- DLF Firenze
- 3 - 4
- Midland Global Sport
- La Sorba Casciano
- 10 - 7
- Futsal Valdarno
- Sportiva Staggia
- 4 - 2
- Ulignano
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 6 - 5
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- giornata n° 4 - 09/10/2015
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 2 - 3
- DLF Firenze
- Futsal Valdarno
- 5 - 8
- Sportiva Staggia
- Ibs Le Crete
- 6 - 5
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- Midland Global Sport
- 6 - 1
- La Sorba Casciano
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 8 - 1
- APD San Gimignano
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 4 - 2
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Ulignano
- 0 - 3
- Remole
- giornata n° 5 - 16/10/2015
- APD San Gimignano
- 2 - 1
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 5 - 4
- Midland Global Sport
- DLF Firenze
- 3 - 3
- Ulignano
- La Sorba Casciano
- 5 - 4
- Remole
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 4 - 3
- Ibs Le Crete
- Sportiva Staggia
- 5 - 6
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 6 - 3
- Futsal Valdarno
- giornata n° 6 - 23/10/2015
- Remole
- 2 - 3
- Sportiva Staggia
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 5 - 5
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Futsal Valdarno
- 3 - 5
- DLF Firenze
- Ibs Le Crete
- 4 - 5
- APD San Gimignano
- Midland Global Sport
- 1 - 0
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 2 - 3
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- Ulignano
- 4 - 9
- La Sorba Casciano
- giornata n° 7 - 30/10/2015
- APD San Gimignano
- 3 - 3
- Futsal Valdarno
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 9 - 2
- Ulignano
- DLF Firenze
- 4 - 5
- Sportiva Staggia
- Ibs Le Crete
- 4 - 5
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- La Sorba Casciano
- 2 - 8
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 0 - 3
- Midland Global Sport
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 1 - 4
- Remole
- giornata n° 8 - 06/11/2015
- Remole
- 5 - 4
- DLF Firenze
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 0 - 4
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- Futsal Valdarno
- 7 - 6
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Midland Global Sport
- 2 - 1
- APD San Gimignano
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 2 - 1
- Ibs Le Crete
- Sportiva Staggia
- 8 - 4
- La Sorba Casciano
- Ulignano
- 2 - 2
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 9 - 13/11/2015
- APD San Gimignano
- 3 - 3
- Remole
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 5 - 2
- Midland Global Sport
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 7 - 3
- Sportiva Staggia
- DLF Firenze
- 2 - 6
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- Ibs Le Crete
- 6 - 3
- Futsal Valdarno
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 3 - 1
- Ulignano
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 7 - 4
- La Sorba Casciano
- giornata n° 10 - 20/11/2015
- Remole
- 4 - 3
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Futsal Valdarno
- 2 - 4
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- La Sorba Casciano
- 3 - 7
- DLF Firenze
- Midland Global Sport
- 5 - 5
- Ibs Le Crete
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 6 - 2
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- Sportiva Staggia
- 5 - 1
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- Ulignano
- 2 - 3
- APD San Gimignano
- giornata n° 11 - 27/11/2015
- APD San Gimignano
- 5 - 5
- Sportiva Staggia
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 5 - 3
- Futsal Valdarno
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 12 - 4
- La Sorba Casciano
- Ibs Le Crete
- 9 - 7
- Ulignano
- Midland Global Sport
- 1 - 2
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 2 - 4
- Remole
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 4 - 2
- DLF Firenze
- giornata n° 12 - 04/12/2015
- Remole
- 5 - 6
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- DLF Firenze
- 6 - 4
- APD San Gimignano
- Futsal Valdarno
- 2 - 3
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- La Sorba Casciano
- 7 - 6
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- Sportiva Staggia
- 6 - 4
- Ibs Le Crete
- Ulignano
- 2 - 5
- Midland Global Sport
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 3 - 4
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- giornata n° 13 - 11/12/2015
- APD San Gimignano
- 5 - 1
- La Sorba Casciano
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 5 - 3
- Ulignano
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 4 - 7
- DLF Firenze
- Ibs Le Crete
- 4 - 7
- Remole
- Midland Global Sport
- 5 - 1
- Futsal Valdarno
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 6 - 1
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 3 - 3
- Sportiva Staggia
- giornata n° 14 - 08/01/2016
- Futsal Valdarno
- 3 - 7
- Remole
- APD San Gimignano
- 1 - 0
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Ibs Le Crete
- 10 - 5
- DLF Firenze
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 4 - 3
- La Sorba Casciano
- Midland Global Sport
- 4 - 2
- Sportiva Staggia
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 8 - 2
- Ulignano
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 5 - 1
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 15 - 15/01/2016
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 2 - 2
- APD San Gimignano
- Sportiva Staggia
- 5 - 4
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- Ulignano
- 5 - 9
- Futsal Valdarno
- La Sorba Casciano
- 6 - 4
- Ibs Le Crete
- Remole
- 4 - 2
- Midland Global Sport
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 3 - 3
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- DLF Firenze
- 1 - 8
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- giornata n° 16 - 22/01/2016
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 7 - 2
- APD San Gimignano
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 3 - 1
- Remole
- Ibs Le Crete
- 1 - 3
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Midland Global Sport
- 3 - 1
- DLF Firenze
- Futsal Valdarno
- 9 - 5
- La Sorba Casciano
- Ulignano
- 2 - 5
- Sportiva Staggia
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 3 - 5
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 17 - 29/01/2016
- DLF Firenze
- 4 - 4
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- Sportiva Staggia
- 12 - 6
- Futsal Valdarno
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 5 - 4
- Ibs Le Crete
- La Sorba Casciano
- 4 - 3
- Midland Global Sport
- APD San Gimignano
- 2 - 3
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 2 - 3
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- Remole
- 8 - 3
- Ulignano
- giornata n° 18 - 05/02/2016
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 2 - 1
- APD San Gimignano
- Midland Global Sport
- 5 - 0
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Ulignano
- 1 - 3
- DLF Firenze
- Remole
- 11 - 1
- La Sorba Casciano
- Ibs Le Crete
- 3 - 7
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 4 - 2
- Sportiva Staggia
- Futsal Valdarno
- 4 - 3
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 19 - 12/02/2016
- Sportiva Staggia
- 3 - 3
- Remole
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 7 - 3
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- DLF Firenze
- 4 - 4
- Futsal Valdarno
- APD San Gimignano
- 1 - 0
- Ibs Le Crete
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 2 - 5
- Midland Global Sport
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 5 - 4
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- La Sorba Casciano
- 8 - 4
- Ulignano
- giornata n° 20 - 19/02/2016
- Futsal Valdarno
- 4 - 4
- APD San Gimignano
- Ulignano
- 1 - 3
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Sportiva Staggia
- 7 - 1
- DLF Firenze
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 6 - 6
- Ibs Le Crete
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 6 - 3
- La Sorba Casciano
- Midland Global Sport
- 1 - 2
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- Remole
- 3 - 7
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 21 - 26/02/2016
- DLF Firenze
- 3 - 4
- Remole
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 1 - 0
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 8 - 2
- Futsal Valdarno
- APD San Gimignano
- 2 - 2
- Midland Global Sport
- Ibs Le Crete
- 4 - 5
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- La Sorba Casciano
- 5 - 5
- Sportiva Staggia
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 9 - 1
- Ulignano
- giornata n° 22 - 04/03/2016
- Remole
- 6 - 3
- APD San Gimignano
- Midland Global Sport
- 10 - 2
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- Sportiva Staggia
- 4 - 4
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 5 - 4
- DLF Firenze
- Futsal Valdarno
- 4 - 6
- Ibs Le Crete
- Ulignano
- 2 - 4
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- La Sorba Casciano
- 10 - 5
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 23 - 11/03/2016
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 3 - 2
- Remole
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 3 - 2
- Futsal Valdarno
- DLF Firenze
- 6 - 4
- La Sorba Casciano
- Ibs Le Crete
- 1 - 9
- Midland Global Sport
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 4 - 5
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 1 - 4
- Sportiva Staggia
- APD San Gimignano
- 3 - 0
- Ulignano
- giornata n° 24 - 18/03/2016
- Sportiva Staggia
- 8 - 7
- APD San Gimignano
- Futsal Valdarno
- 7 - 1
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- La Sorba Casciano
- 4 - 5
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Ulignano
- 1 - 4
- Ibs Le Crete
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 2 - 3
- Midland Global Sport
- Remole
- 4 - 6
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- DLF Firenze
- 11 - 5
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 25 - 01/04/2016
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- 6 - 5
- Remole
- APD San Gimignano
- 1 - 2
- DLF Firenze
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- 9 - 3
- Futsal Valdarno
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus
- 9 - 2
- La Sorba Casciano
- Ibs Le Crete
- 4 - 5
- Sportiva Staggia
- Midland Global Sport
- 10 - 3
- Ulignano
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- 5 - 2
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- giornata n° 26 - 08/04/2016
- La Sorba Casciano
- 12 - 2
- APD San Gimignano
- Ulignano
- 8 - 3
- Centro Sportivo Anchetta
- DLF Firenze
- 8 - 6
- Deportivo Chiesanuova V.P.
- Remole
- 5 - 4
- Ibs Le Crete
- Futsal Valdarno
- 7 - 6
- Midland Global Sport
- Virtus Poggibonsi
- 5 - 6
- Polisportiva E. Curiel
- Sportiva Staggia
- 5 - 4
- San Michele Cattolica Virtus