Super League (Rus) - 2022/23
- giornata n° 1 - 23/09/2022
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 4 - 6
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Ukhta
- 4 - 4
- Norilsky Nickel
- Novaja Generacija
- 1 - 7
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Sibiryak
- 1 - 6
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Torpedo
- 6 - 2
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- giornata n° 2 - 24/09/2022
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 1 - 7
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Ukhta
- 3 - 3
- Norilsky Nickel
- Novaja Generacija
- 7 - 6
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Sibiryak
- 2 - 7
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Torpedo
- 5 - 2
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- giornata n° 3 - 30/09/2022
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 8 - 2
- Torpedo
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 3 - 4
- Novaja Generacija
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 5 - 5
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 2 - 4
- Norilsky Nickel
- Sibiryak
- 4 - 6
- Ukhta
- giornata n° 4 - 01/10/2022
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 3 - 3
- Torpedo
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 1 - 9
- Novaja Generacija
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 2 - 1
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 4 - 3
- Norilsky Nickel
- Sibiryak
- 2 - 5
- Ukhta
- giornata n° 5 - 27/10/2022
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 6 - 6
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Novaja Generacija
- 4 - 2
- Sibiryak
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 2 - 4
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Norilsky Nickel
- 5 - 4
- Torpedo
- Ukhta
- 7 - 6
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- giornata n° 6 - 28/10/2022
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 3 - 2
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Novaja Generacija
- 7 - 1
- Sibiryak
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 3 - 3
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Norilsky Nickel
- 6 - 5
- Torpedo
- Ukhta
- 5 - 5
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- giornata n° 7 - 12/11/2022
- Sibiryak
- 1 - 5
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Norilsky Nickel
- 3 - 1
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 2 - 4
- Novaja Generacija
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 2 - 5
- Ukhta
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 5 - 5
- Torpedo
- giornata n° 8 - 13/11/2022
- Sibiryak
- 3 - 3
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Norilsky Nickel
- 2 - 4
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 6 - 1
- Novaja Generacija
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 4 - 1
- Ukhta
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 5 - 4
- Torpedo
- giornata n° 9 - 25/11/2022
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 5 - 4
- Sibiryak
- Novaja Generacija
- 3 - 3
- Ukhta
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 5 - 6
- Norilsky Nickel
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 2 - 3
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Torpedo
- 3 - 3
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- giornata n° 10 - 26/11/2022
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 3 - 3
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 3 - 2
- Sibiryak
- Novaja Generacija
- 1 - 1
- Ukhta
- Torpedo
- 2 - 4
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 0 - 3
- Norilsky Nickel
- giornata n° 11 - 03/12/2022
- Ukhta
- 3 - 2
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Novaja Generacija
- 4 - 3
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Sibiryak
- 2 - 5
- Torpedo
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 3 - 3
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Norilsky Nickel
- 3 - 3
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- giornata n° 12 - 04/12/2022
- Ukhta
- 5 - 4
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Novaja Generacija
- 5 - 5
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Sibiryak
- 3 - 4
- Torpedo
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 3 - 3
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Norilsky Nickel
- 5 - 3
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- giornata n° 13 - 09/12/2022
- Norilsky Nickel
- 4 - 2
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 6 - 3
- Ukhta
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 8 - 2
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Sibiryak
- 3 - 4
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Torpedo
- 7 - 1
- Novaja Generacija
- giornata n° 14 - 10/12/2022
- Norilsky Nickel
- 4 - 4
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 4 - 2
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 6 - 0
- Ukhta
- Sibiryak
- 2 - 7
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Torpedo
- 6 - 1
- Novaja Generacija
- giornata n° 15 - 17/12/2022
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 2 - 2
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Ukhta
- 3 - 3
- Torpedo
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 3 - 3
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Sibiryak
- 2 - 9
- Norilsky Nickel
- Novaja Generacija
- 4 - 10
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- giornata n° 16 - 18/12/2022
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 9 - 5
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Ukhta
- 8 - 5
- Torpedo
- Sibiryak
- 2 - 5
- Norilsky Nickel
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 1 - 8
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Novaja Generacija
- 2 - 4
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- giornata n° 17 - 22/12/2022
- Ukhta
- 2 - 4
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 3 - 3
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Torpedo
- 1 - 1
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Novaja Generacija
- 1 - 5
- Norilsky Nickel
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 8 - 1
- Sibiryak
- giornata n° 18 - 23/12/2022
- Ukhta
- 11 - 8
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 5 - 0
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Novaja Generacija
- 2 - 6
- Norilsky Nickel
- Torpedo
- 4 - 6
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 5 - 3
- Sibiryak
- giornata n° 19 - 13/01/2023
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 1 - 3
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 5 - 10
- Torpedo
- Norilsky Nickel
- 9 - 6
- Ukhta
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 1 - 0
- Sibiryak
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 5 - 4
- Novaja Generacija
- giornata n° 20 - 14/01/2023
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 10 - 5
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 3 - 11
- Torpedo
- Norilsky Nickel
- 3 - 7
- Ukhta
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 5 - 3
- Sibiryak
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 7 - 2
- Novaja Generacija
- giornata n° 21 - 20/01/2023
- Norilsky Nickel
- 6 - 4
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 1 - 2
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Novaja Generacija
- 3 - 5
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Ukhta
- 4 - 4
- Sibiryak
- Torpedo
- 2 - 3
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- giornata n° 22 - 21/01/2023
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 2 - 1
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Norilsky Nickel
- 5 - 3
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- Ukhta
- 9 - 3
- Sibiryak
- Novaja Generacija
- 4 - 0
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Torpedo
- 3 - 6
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- giornata n° 23 - 04/02/2023
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 2 - 1
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Torpedo
- 6 - 4
- Norilsky Nickel
- Sibiryak
- 3 - 3
- Novaja Generacija
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 4 - 2
- Ukhta
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 10 - 3
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- giornata n° 24 - 05/02/2023
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 4 - 4
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Torpedo
- 2 - 1
- Norilsky Nickel
- Sibiryak
- 4 - 5
- Novaja Generacija
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 6 - 1
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 3 - 3
- Ukhta
- giornata n° 25 - 10/02/2023
- Ukhta
- 3 - 4
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Novaja Generacija
- 5 - 6
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 3 - 2
- Sibiryak
- Torpedo
- 7 - 4
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 4 - 3
- Norilsky Nickel
- giornata n° 26 - 11/02/2023
- Ukhta
- 6 - 6
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 4 - 8
- Sibiryak
- Novaja Generacija
- 6 - 6
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Torpedo
- 9 - 3
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 2 - 5
- Norilsky Nickel
- giornata n° 27 - 17/02/2023
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 1 - 0
- Norilsky Nickel
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 4 - 3
- Sibiryak
- Ukhta
- 5 - 5
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Novaja Generacija
- 3 - 4
- Torpedo
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 1 - 7
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- giornata n° 28 - 18/02/2023
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 6 - 6
- Norilsky Nickel
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 6 - 2
- Sibiryak
- Ukhta
- 11 - 1
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 3 - 5
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Novaja Generacija
- 7 - 2
- Torpedo
- giornata n° 29 - 16/03/2023
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 5 - 1
- Norilsky Nickel
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 2 - 4
- Ukhta
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 3 - 3
- Novaja Generacija
- Torpedo
- 6 - 3
- Sibiryak
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 2 - 2
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- giornata n° 30 - 17/03/2023
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 4 - 3
- Norilsky Nickel
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- 2 - 2
- Ukhta
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 5 - 2
- Novaja Generacija
- Torpedo
- 4 - 4
- Sibiryak
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 5 - 3
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- giornata n° 31 - 24/03/2023
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 2 - 2
- Torpedo
- Sibiryak
- 2 - 11
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Ukhta
- 2 - 2
- Novaja Generacija
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 2 - 2
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Norilsky Nickel
- 4 - 3
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- giornata n° 32 - 25/03/2023
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- 4 - 1
- Torpedo
- Sibiryak
- 1 - 2
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- Ukhta
- 9 - 5
- Novaja Generacija
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 4 - 1
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- Norilsky Nickel
- 8 - 1
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- giornata n° 33 - 31/03/2023
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 3 - 1
- Novaja Generacija
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 6 - 3
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 1 - 4
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Torpedo
- 3 - 3
- Ukhta
- Norilsky Nickel
- 5 - 3
- Sibiryak
- giornata n° 34 - 01/04/2023
- MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg
- 9 - 2
- Novaja Generacija
- MFK Tyumen (Rus)
- 3 - 2
- Kristall St. Petersburg
- Torpedo
- 5 - 5
- Ukhta
- MFK KPRF Moskva
- 3 - 1
- Gazprom Ugra Yugorsk (Rus)
- Norilsky Nickel
- 5 - 4
- Sibiryak