Serie A - 2018/19
- giornata n° 1 - 29/09/2018
- Acqua & Sapone
- 4 - 1
- Civitella
- Feldi Eboli
- 0 - 1
- Maritime Augusta
- Meta Catania
- 2 - 2
- Came Treviso
- Italservice Pesaro
- 4 - 1
- Latina
- Arzignano
- 1 - 5
- Napoli C5
- Real Rieti
- 4 - 2
- SS Lazio
- giornata n° 2 - 06/10/2018
- Came Treviso
- 1 - 6
- Italservice Pesaro
- Civitella
- 2 - 4
- Real Rieti
- SS Lazio
- 2 - 7
- Feldi Eboli
- Latina
- 0 - 5
- Acqua & Sapone
- Napoli C5
- 2 - 1
- Meta Catania
- Maritime Augusta
- 7 - 4
- Arzignano
- giornata n° 3 - 13/10/2018
- Acqua & Sapone
- 5 - 1
- Came Treviso
- Feldi Eboli
- 5 - 2
- Civitella
- Italservice Pesaro
- 9 - 4
- Meta Catania
- Maritime Augusta
- 3 - 1
- Napoli C5
- Arzignano
- 4 - 3
- SS Lazio
- Real Rieti
- 7 - 1
- Latina
- giornata n° 4 - 20/10/2018
- Came Treviso
- 4 - 4
- Real Rieti
- Civitella
- 5 - 1
- Arzignano
- SS Lazio
- 2 - 2
- Maritime Augusta
- Latina
- 0 - 1
- Feldi Eboli
- Napoli C5
- 4 - 4
- Italservice Pesaro
- Meta Catania
- 1 - 6
- Acqua & Sapone
- giornata n° 5 - 27/10/2018
- SS Lazio
- 0 - 6
- Napoli C5
- Acqua & Sapone
- 3 - 3
- Italservice Pesaro
- Feldi Eboli
- 3 - 3
- Came Treviso
- Maritime Augusta
- 5 - 2
- Civitella
- Arzignano
- 3 - 3
- Latina
- Real Rieti
- 3 - 1
- Meta Catania
- giornata n° 6 - 03/11/2018
- Latina
- 3 - 4
- Maritime Augusta
- Meta Catania
- 4 - 3
- Feldi Eboli
- Italservice Pesaro
- 5 - 2
- Real Rieti
- Napoli C5
- 3 - 1
- Acqua & Sapone
- Civitella
- 3 - 2
- SS Lazio
- Came Treviso
- 8 - 3
- Arzignano
- giornata n° 7 - 10/11/2018
- Civitella
- 2 - 2
- Napoli C5
- Feldi Eboli
- 7 - 5
- Italservice Pesaro
- SS Lazio
- 2 - 4
- Latina
- Maritime Augusta
- 5 - 4
- Came Treviso
- Arzignano
- 1 - 5
- Meta Catania
- Real Rieti
- 3 - 5
- Acqua & Sapone
- giornata n° 8 - 24/11/2018
- Acqua & Sapone
- 6 - 0
- Feldi Eboli
- Came Treviso
- 7 - 4
- SS Lazio
- Italservice Pesaro
- 4 - 1
- Arzignano
- Latina
- 3 - 3
- Civitella
- Napoli C5
- 2 - 2
- Real Rieti
- Meta Catania
- 3 - 2
- Maritime Augusta
- giornata n° 9 - 08/12/2018
- SS Lazio
- 1 - 2
- Meta Catania
- Feldi Eboli
- 7 - 3
- Real Rieti
- Latina
- 3 - 9
- Napoli C5
- Civitella
- 1 - 6
- Came Treviso
- Arzignano
- 2 - 4
- Acqua & Sapone
- Maritime Augusta
- 3 - 3
- Italservice Pesaro
- giornata n° 10 - 15/12/2018
- Feldi Eboli
- 3 - 4
- Napoli C5
- Meta Catania
- 4 - 2
- Civitella
- Real Rieti
- 10 - 2
- Arzignano
- Italservice Pesaro
- 7 - 0
- SS Lazio
- Acqua & Sapone
- 6 - 1
- Maritime Augusta
- Came Treviso
- 5 - 1
- Latina
- giornata n° 11 - 22/12/2018
- SS Lazio
- 0 - 10
- Acqua & Sapone
- Civitella
- 1 - 6
- Italservice Pesaro
- Latina
- 3 - 1
- Meta Catania
- Napoli C5
- 2 - 6
- Came Treviso
- Maritime Augusta
- 1 - 2
- Real Rieti
- Arzignano
- 2 - 2
- Feldi Eboli
- giornata n° 12 - 05/01/2019
- Came Treviso
- 3 - 4
- Meta Catania
- Civitella
- 4 - 2
- Acqua & Sapone
- Latina
- 4 - 2
- Italservice Pesaro
- SS Lazio
- 3 - 10
- Real Rieti
- Maritime Augusta
- 4 - 2
- Feldi Eboli
- Napoli C5
- 7 - 4
- Arzignano
- giornata n° 13 - 12/01/2019
- Acqua & Sapone
- 5 - 0
- Latina
- Feldi Eboli
- 10 - 0
- SS Lazio
- Meta Catania
- 2 - 2
- Napoli C5
- Italservice Pesaro
- 5 - 3
- Came Treviso
- Arzignano
- 1 - 4
- Maritime Augusta
- Real Rieti
- 7 - 3
- Civitella
- giornata n° 14 - 19/01/2019
- SS Lazio
- 3 - 2
- Arzignano
- Meta Catania
- 1 - 1
- Italservice Pesaro
- Latina
- 2 - 3
- Real Rieti
- Napoli C5
- 6 - 2
- Maritime Augusta
- Came Treviso
- 2 - 6
- Acqua & Sapone
- Civitella
- 5 - 4
- Feldi Eboli
- giornata n° 15 - 09/02/2019
- Acqua & Sapone
- 4 - 2
- Meta Catania
- Feldi Eboli
- 7 - 2
- Latina
- Maritime Augusta
- 6 - 1
- SS Lazio
- Italservice Pesaro
- 5 - 2
- Napoli C5
- Arzignano
- 1 - 2
- Civitella
- Real Rieti
- 5 - 5
- Came Treviso
- giornata n° 16 - 16/02/2019
- Meta Catania
- 4 - 1
- Real Rieti
- Latina
- 6 - 6
- Arzignano
- Napoli C5
- 7 - 2
- SS Lazio
- Came Treviso
- 0 - 7
- Feldi Eboli
- Civitella
- 8 - 2
- Maritime Augusta
- Italservice Pesaro
- 4 - 3
- Acqua & Sapone
- giornata n° 17 - 23/02/2019
- SS Lazio
- 4 - 5
- Civitella
- Feldi Eboli
- 4 - 1
- Meta Catania
- Real Rieti
- 2 - 2
- Italservice Pesaro
- Arzignano
- 1 - 1
- Came Treviso
- Maritime Augusta
- 6 - 4
- Latina
- Acqua & Sapone
- 2 - 0
- Napoli C5
- giornata n° 18 - 09/03/2019
- Latina
- 2 - 4
- SS Lazio
- Meta Catania
- 7 - 4
- Arzignano
- Italservice Pesaro
- 2 - 1
- Feldi Eboli
- Napoli C5
- 6 - 1
- Civitella
- Acqua & Sapone
- 5 - 0
- Real Rieti
- Came Treviso
- 6 - 1
- Maritime Augusta
- giornata n° 19 - 16/03/2019
- SS Lazio
- 4 - 8
- Came Treviso
- Feldi Eboli
- 3 - 2
- Acqua & Sapone
- Maritime Augusta
- 0 - 1
- Meta Catania
- Real Rieti
- 6 - 3
- Napoli C5
- Arzignano
- 4 - 3
- Italservice Pesaro
- Civitella
- 7 - 4
- Latina
- giornata n° 20 - 30/03/2019
- Came Treviso
- 9 - 4
- Civitella
- Meta Catania
- 5 - 2
- SS Lazio
- Italservice Pesaro
- 5 - 2
- Maritime Augusta
- Napoli C5
- 6 - 1
- Latina
- Acqua & Sapone
- 10 - 4
- Arzignano
- Real Rieti
- 2 - 2
- Feldi Eboli