2018/19 - Champions League 18/19


Group A

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Wattcell FC (Sco)
  • 3 - 8
  • Maccabi N.Y. Tel Aviv (Isr)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • JB Futsal Gentofte (Den)
  • 1 - 3
  • FC Mostar SG (Bih)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group B

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • FC Encamp (And)
  • 0 - 9
  • Kampuksen Dynamo (Fin)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Sandefjord (Nor)
  • 2 - 5
  • Allstars Wiener Neustadt (Aut)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group C

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Vaengir Jupiters (Isl)
  • 3 - 8
  • KMF Celik NK (Mne)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Leo Futsal Club (Arm)
  • 1 - 2
  • IFK Uddevalla (Swe)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group D

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Belfast Utd FC (Nir)
  • 4 - 5
  • KF Tirana (Alb)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Doukas Sac (Gre)
  • 3 - 3
  • Hohenstein–Ernstthal (Ger)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group E

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • FC Cosmos Tallinn (Est)
  • 7 - 2
  • Futsamba Naas (Eire)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Valletta FC (Mlt)
  • 8 - 5
  • Veles (Mkd)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group F

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • SS Murata (Smr)
  • 1 - 8
  • Reading FC (Eng)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hovocubo (Hol)
  • 3 - 4
  • FK Vytis (Ltu)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group G

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Racing Club Luxembourg (Lux)
  • 6 - 3
  • Cardiff University (Wal)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Varna City (Bul)
  • 1 - 2
  • Rek. Bielsko–Biala (Pol)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group H

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • Lynx FC (Gib)
  • 0 - 6
  • Informatica Timisoara (Rou)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Group I

1 2 3
  •  
  • squadra in casa
  • squadra in trasferta
  •  
  •  
  • FC TMC Tbilisi (Geo)
  • 3 - 1
  • Dinamo Chisinau (Mda)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Classifica
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •